Otley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Alistair Kay Male York Cycleworks 56:42 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 56:44 26.44 Mph 0 Claim
3 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 58:36 25.598 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Thirling Male 59:00 25.424 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ged Millward Male Vet Otley CC 59:34 25.182 Mph 0
6 Charles Goodway Male 59:42 25.126 Mph 0 Claim
7 Stephen Wood Male 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Coates Male 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Robinson Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andy Marshall Male VS Cycles Brighouse 1:01:44 24.298 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Felce Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jonathan Cocker Male 1:03:37 23.579 Mph 0 Claim
13 Anthony Gill Male Pedalsport CC 1:03:38 23.573 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rick Mitford Male 1:03:54 23.474 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Gaunt Male Otley CC 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Goodchild Male North Lancashire Road Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nick Calvert Male 1:04:42 23.184 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Cuckson Male 1:06:00 22.728 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dave Cook Male 1:06:08 22.682 Mph 0 Claim
20 Charles Crooks Male Team Swift 1:06:11 22.665 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gary Sedgwick Male Vet 1:06:17 22.63 Mph 0
22 Shaun Lawson Male 1:06:32 22.545 Mph 0 Claim
23 Tony Stott Male 1:06:32 22.545 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nigel Warnes Male York Cycleworks 1:07:20 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Scratchard Male Otley CC 1:07:27 22.239 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ruth Dorrington Male Team Swift 1:07:46 22.135 Mph 0 Claim
27 Greg Jessop Male Otley CC 1:07:57 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Heffernan Male 1:09:22 21.624 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Driver Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Hutchinson Male Drighlington BC 1:09:35 21.557 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC 1:10:16 21.347 Mph 0 Claim
32 Tim Richardson Male 1:12:11 20.781 Mph 0 Claim
33 Richard Wilson Male 1:12:41 20.638 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Antrobus Male 1:13:11 20.497 Mph 0 Claim
35 Sheldon Howcroft Male Otley CC 1:13:15 20.478 Mph 0 Claim
36 Heather Tuffs Male 1:13:18 20.464 Mph 0 Claim
37 Claire Gilmartin Male 1:16:20 19.651 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ian Castle Male Vet 1:16:20 19.651 Mph 0
39 Christopher Danby Male Drighlington BC 1:16:34 19.591 Mph 0 Claim
40 Claire Jessop Male Otley CC 1:16:38 19.574 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nollaig Heffernan Male 1:16:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
42 Peter Glover Male Leicester Forest CC 1:16:44 19.548 Mph 0 Claim
43 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 1:18:33 19.096 Mph 0 Claim
44 Richard Haigh Male 1:22:34 18.167 Mph 0 Claim
45 Vicki Howe Male 1:24:53 17.672 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Michael Coward Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Yates Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Rat Howcroft Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Ralph Lilley Male 0 Claim
DNS Madeleine Smith Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Keith Alderson Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Middlemiss Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Atkinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Dennis Fuller Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Andy Fuller Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Garry Cockroft Male East Bradford CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Dyer Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Durham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 0 Claim