Sotonia CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Julian Jenkinson Male 50:51 29.499 Mph 0 Claim
2 Stephen Whitewick Male 51:41 29.023 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Gilfillan Male 51:50 28.939 Mph 0 Claim
4 Aran Stanton Male 53:02 28.284 Mph 0 Claim
5 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 53:14 28.178 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gawie Nienaber Male 53:43 27.925 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 53:55 27.821 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Koss Male Sotonia CC 54:24 27.574 Mph 0 Claim
9 Martin Smith Male 54:36 27.473 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ian White Male 54:42 27.423 Mph 0 Claim
11 John Sibley Male 54:51 27.348 Mph 0 Claim
12 Terry Icke Male 54:53 27.331 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ray Hughes Male Clarence Wheelers CC 54:54 27.323 Mph 0 Claim
14 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 55:50 26.866 Mph 0 Claim
15 Simon Healey Male 55:33 27.003 Mph 0 Claim
16 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 55:53 26.842 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nicholas Tarmey Male Sotonia CC 56:21 26.62 Mph 0 Claim
18 Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC 56:32 26.533 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 56:32 26.533 Mph 0 Claim
20 Shaun Walsh Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 57:18 26.178 Mph 0
21 Martin Beale Male New Forest CC 57:28 26.102 Mph 0 Claim
22 Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC 57:29 26.095 Mph 0 Claim
23 Barrie Watkinson Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 57:42 25.997 Mph 0
24 Aaron Carter Male 57:46 25.967 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrew Smith Male 58:21 25.707 Mph 0 Claim
26 Peter Anderson Male 58:32 25.627 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jonathan Coleman Male ...a3crg 58:48 25.51 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jonathan Wilkinson-Lockyer Male 58:54 25.467 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Martin Male 58:59 25.431 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jonathan Pearce Male 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
31 Narayan Peralta Male 59:59 25.007 Mph 0 Claim
32 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 1:00:12 24.917 Mph 0 Claim
33 Dean Ward Male 1:00:25 24.828 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jonathan Legge Male Sotonia CC 1:00:42 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
35 Dave England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 1:00:49 24.665 Mph 0 Claim
36 Nigel Jones Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:01:32 24.377 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Driver Male Yeovil Cycling Club 1:01:34 24.364 Mph 0 Claim
38 Nick Cosgreave Male 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
39 Tim Day Male 1:02:04 24.168 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Cull Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter Malcolm Male 1:02:31 23.994 Mph 0 Claim
42 Claire Newman Male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 1:04:41 23.19 Mph 0
43 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 1:04:51 23.131 Mph 0 Claim
44 Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC 1:05:00 23.077 Mph 0 Claim
45 Martin Ward Male Sotonia CC 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0 Claim
46 Terry Belbin Male 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
47 Pete Cotty Male 1:06:24 22.591 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Miesner Male Shaftesbury CC 1:07:10 22.333 Mph 0 Claim
49 Doug Ward Male Yeovil Cycling Club 1:08:02 22.048 Mph 0 Claim
50 Allan Renyard Male 1:08:51 21.787 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 1:09:43 21.516 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Tindley Male CC Weymouth 1:10:28 21.287 Mph 0 Claim
53 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 1:14:19 20.184 Mph 0 Claim
54 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 1:17:02 19.472 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Richard Davidson Male 0 Claim
DNS Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Brennan Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Colin Humm Male New Forest CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Diaper Male 0 Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC 0 Claim
DNS Jennifer Hewitt Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male 0 Claim
DNS James Pitt Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Ember Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Long Male 0 Claim
DNS Lesley-Ann Walkling Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Walking Male 0 Claim