Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Antony Stapleton Male 22:19 27.423 Mph 0 Claim
2 Simon Bateson Male 22:20 27.403 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Young Male 22:34 27.119 Mph 0 Claim
4 Brian Phillips Male 22:53 26.744 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Smith Male Vet 22:54 26.724 Mph 0
6 Neill Coventry Male API-Metrow 23:04 26.531 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nick Jackson Male 23:10 26.417 Mph 0 Claim
8 James Endicott Male 23:29 26.061 Mph 0 Claim
9 Bryce Conduit Male 23:52 25.642 Mph 0 Claim
10 Martin Reynolds Male 23:59 25.517 Mph 0 Claim
11 Rik Palmer Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:11 25.306 Mph 0 Claim
12 Alex Eason Male 24:42 24.777 Mph 0 Claim
13 Carl Bond Male 24:54 24.578 Mph 0 Claim
14 Chris Worsfold Male API-Metrow 24:55 24.561 Mph 0 Claim
15 Julian King Male 25:00 24.48 Mph 0 Claim
16 Richard Glover Male 25:02 24.447 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kevin Whelan Male 25:05 24.398 Mph 0 Claim
18 Erron Field Male 25:06 24.382 Mph 0 Claim
19 Neil Lewis Male Vet 25:11 24.301 Mph 0
20 Daniel Babbs Male 25:51 23.675 Mph 0 Claim
21 Cliff Loveday Male 25:55 23.614 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Law Male 25:59 23.553 Mph 0 Claim
23 Bill Broadfield Male 26:11 23.373 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stephen Holmes Male Senior 26:23 23.196 Mph 0
25 David Ledgerton Male 26:27 23.138 Mph 0 Claim
26 Les Howell Male 26:30 23.094 Mph 0 Claim
27 Lee Nowak Male 26:34 23.036 Mph 0 Claim
28 Colin Davies Male 26:35 23.022 Mph 0 Claim
29 Phil Bullen Male 26:36 23.007 Mph 0 Claim
30 Phil Baldwin Male 26:42 22.921 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ron Back Male 26:49 22.821 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Solomon Male 26:57 22.708 Mph 0 Claim
33 Bob Jones Male 27:04 22.61 Mph 0 Claim
34 Martin Dossett Male Senior 27:05 22.597 Mph 0
35 Alan Harvey Male 27:07 22.569 Mph 0 Claim
35 Peter Lock Male 27:07 22.569 Mph 0 Claim
37 James Evelyn Male 27:23 22.349 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paul Hirst Male Vet 27:33 22.214 Mph 0
39 Bradley Hirst Male 27:37 22.16 Mph 0 Claim
40 Les Church Male 27:43 22.08 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dave Bennett Male 28:21 21.587 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge 28:23 21.562 Mph 0 Claim
43 Bill Caton Male 28:34 21.423 Mph 0 Claim
44 Gary Matthews Male 28:41 21.336 Mph 0 Claim
45 Peter Baumber Male 28:53 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dave Rudkin Male 28:56 21.152 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andy Sheridan Male 29:10 20.982 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sean Kerrigan Male 29:17 20.899 Mph 0 Claim
49 Sue Clarke Male Team Cambridge 29:24 20.816 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alun Millard Male 29:28 20.769 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Horsnell Male 29:29 20.757 Mph 0 Claim
52 Paul Shuttleworth Male 30:24 20.131 Mph 0 Claim
53 Armin Hersch Male 31:31 19.418 Mph 0 Claim
54 Michael Trickett Male 31:41 19.316 Mph 0 Claim
55 Rickaby S-sanders Male 32:33 18.802 Mph 0 Claim
56 Julie Shuttleworth Male 32:36 18.773 Mph 0 Claim
57 Terry Law Male 32:51 18.63 Mph 0 Claim
58 William Marchant Male 33:11 18.443 Mph 0 Claim
59 Mary Horsnell Male 39:51 15.357 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male 0 Claim
DNS Nadya Labib Male Serpentine Running Club 0 Claim
DNS Owen Bannister Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Boyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Carrington Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Fairman Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Burrow Male 0 Claim
DNS Vic Haines Male 0 Claim
DNS Nikki Juniper Male 0 Claim
DNS Albert Gravenor Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanne Knight Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Anstey Male 0 Claim
DNS Noah Knock Male 0 Claim