RTTC Championship 24 (Mersey Roads CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Warnock Male Twickenham CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Simon Bever Male Twickenham CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Garry Drew Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
4 Stuart Edwards Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Neil Barford Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Rob Dulson Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00:00 0 Mph
7 Graham Jones Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Karl Austin Male Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Ultan Coyle Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Graeme Raeburn Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Mike Rose Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Stewart Wilson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Paul O'Donoghue Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Graham Barker Male Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Mark Leadbetter Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Bob Richards Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Marina Bloom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Colin Crawford Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Steven Abraham Male North Bucks RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 John Connaghan Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Roger Squire Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Mark Gray Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Mark Botteley Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Neil Ridsdale Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Ian Hennessey Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
26 Andrew Waddington Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Graeme Wyllie Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Jasmine Sharp Male Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Theresa Taylor Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Geraint Catherall Male Anfield BC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Malcolm Matcham Male Sotonia CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Stephen Dart Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Tom Deakins Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Steve Rush Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Jim Hopper Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Geoff Smith Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Andrew Metcalfe Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Wayne Powell Male Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Russell Pindar Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 David Steel Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Andrew Barratt Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 John O'Sullivan Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Michael Rainton Male VC Baracchi 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Rose Leith Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Phil Holden Male Seamons CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Simon Yates Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Pippa Wheeler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Lee Cairns Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Robert Watson Male North Hampshire RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Steve Heaney Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Mary Corbett Male Sotonia CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Brian Gourlay Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Richard Harding Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Peter Annells Male Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 George Berwick Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Paul Betteridge Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Arthur Puckrin Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Dave Stokes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Charles Kitson Male Wansbeck CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Gareth Gregory Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim