SCCU 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 3:52:40 25.788 Mph 0 Claim
2 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 4:00:41 24.929 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dave Shepherd Male GS Stella 4:00:51 24.912 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 4:00:55 24.905 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Hughes Male Bec CC 4:02:48 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
6 Greg Woodford Male Reading CC 4:04:59 24.491 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 4:06:57 24.296 Mph 0
8 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 4:07:29 24.244 Mph 0 Claim
9 Giles Oakley Male 4:11:20 23.873 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jon Lewis Male 4:11:41 23.839 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 4:13:32 23.666 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 4:13:49 23.639 Mph 0 Claim
13 Lawrence Wintergold Male 4:14:28 23.579 Mph 0 Claim
14 Simon Greenland Male 4:16:09 23.424 Mph 0 Claim
15 Peter Dixon Male Willesden CC 4:16:18 23.41 Mph 0 Claim
16 Rupert Robinson Male Crawley Wheelers 4:17:47 23.275 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nigel Langridge Male Crawley Wheelers 4:19:01 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 4:19:43 23.102 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 4:22:33 22.853 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mel Roberton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:24:21 22.697 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Bernhardt Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:26:59 22.473 Mph 0 Claim
22 Stuart Jago Male C4 Worthing Excelsior CC 4:28:17 22.364 Mph 0
23 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 4:31:48 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
24 Juliette Clark Male PBscience.com 4:32:25 22.025 Mph 0 Claim
25 Alan Lloyd Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:33:17 21.955 Mph 0 Claim
26 Richard Allen Male South Western Road Club 4:35:54 21.747 Mph 0 Claim
27 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 4:37:20 21.635 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew R Green Male Addiscombe CC 4:39:53 21.437 Mph 0 Claim
29 Geoff Clifton Male Redhill CC 4:42:17 21.255 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Gill Male Epsom CC 4:43:26 21.169 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew J Green Male Old Portlians CC 4:45:04 21.048 Mph 0 Claim
32 Nathan Gale Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:46:57 20.91 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Mankelow Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:51:14 20.602 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 4:52:20 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 4:53:36 20.436 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 4:53:41 20.43 Mph 0 Claim
37 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 4:54:18 20.387 Mph 0 Claim
38 Kevin Doe Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:55:12 20.325 Mph 0 Claim
39 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 4:55:44 20.289 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 4:58:45 20.084 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dougie Lawson Male North Hampshire RC 5:16:11 18.976 Mph 0 Claim
42 Wojciech Kozielski Male Old Portlians CC 5:26:45 18.363 Mph 0 Claim
43 Gurpal Panesar Male 5:37:40 17.769 Mph 0 Claim
44 Sarah Roy Male 7Oaks Tri Club 5:37:53 17.758 Mph 0 Claim
45 Grant Pyke Male Kingston Phoenix RC 6:12:25 16.111 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jack Loveday Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Helen Millier Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS David Hickman Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Ted Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Clive Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 0 Claim
DNS Carolyn Heeps Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 0 Claim
DNS James Ryan Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Jonathon Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Newton Male Bec CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Perryman Male VC Etoile 0 Claim
DNS Paul Matthews Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Nisbett Male Crawley Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Downham Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim