Team Peadal Revolution 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nino Piccoli Male 20:04 29.9 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nik Bowdler Male 20:09 29.776 Mph 0 Claim
3 Mark Arnold Male 20:20 29.507 Mph 0 Claim
4 John Dowling Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dave Green Male 20:52 28.753 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andre Dyason Male St Ives CC 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ian Cammish Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
8 Chris Sheppard Male Senior 21:14 28.257 Mph 0
9 Andrew Strickland Male 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Asher Male VC Norwich 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
12 Will Bamber Male Senior 21:35 27.799 Mph 0
13 Mark Cook Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jason Nixon Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
15 Simon Boyle Male Vet 21:52 27.438 Mph 0
16 Andy Blower Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
17 Gary Rushmore Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jason Bouttell Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
19 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
20 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
21 Alan West Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy Tyler Male CC Breckland 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neil McGann Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
24 Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Steers Male Vet Hainault RC 22:49 26.296 Mph 0
26 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Jay Male Senior 23:10 25.899 Mph 0
28 Alister Baker Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gary Funnell Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
30 John Dupen Male Godric CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Stokes Male Vet 23:31 25.513 Mph 0
32 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jeremy Temple Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
34 Graham Brant Male Senior Chelmer CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0
35 Michael Fry Male Glendene CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andrew Bright Male Vet 24:32 24.456 Mph 0
37 John Parkes Male Wolsey RC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
38 Colin Whitechurch Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
39 Michael Hennessy Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Coles Male Wolsey RC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
41 Vince Gedge Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
42 Derek Bailey Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
43 Chris Womack Male VC Baracchi 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
44 Dave Rudkin Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
45 Len Finch Male Vet CC Sudbury 27:41 21.673 Mph 0
46 Gavin Costick Male 28:22 21.151 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ron Sheath Male 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
48 terry Law Male CC Sudbury 28:46 20.857 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ted Jackson Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
50 William Marchant Male 33:04 18.145 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Laurence Wright Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Elmy Male Godric CC 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Worsfold Male API-Metrow 0 Claim
DNS Alan Hale Male 0 Claim
DNS John Etheridge Male 0 Claim
DNS John Swanbury Male VC Baracchi 0 Claim
DNS Richard Denham Male 0 Claim
DNS David Barker Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Furness Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Barber Male 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Church Male 0 Claim
DNS David Staff Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male 0 Claim
DNS George Boden Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS Richard Reade Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Carrington Male 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Lyons Male VC Norwich 0 Claim
DNS Alan Newark Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter James Male CC Breckland 0 Claim
DNS Guy Stevens Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Donald Male Ford CC 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Penny Male CC Breckland 0 Claim
DNS Lee Fuller Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Fitzhugh Male 0 Claim
DNS Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Robinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Hutchinson Male 0 Claim