Team Axiom

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-15
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Atkinson Male 34 Nomads CC 20:03 29.924 Mph 0 Claim
2 Gary Chambers Male 20:08 29.801 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Mapley Male Senior Blazing Saddles 20:12 29.702 Mph 0
4 Ricky Froud Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 20:16 29.605 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jimmy Little Male 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
6 Greg Parker Male 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jon Hughes Male Vet 20:44 28.938 Mph 0
8 Steve Potts Male 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
9 Peter Younghusband Male Petersfield Triathlon Club 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stephen Walkling Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
11 John Sibley Male 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Healey Male Vet Andover Wheelers 21:02 28.525 Mph 0
13 David Dalton Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
14 Dave Dawkins Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 21:06 28.435 Mph 0
15 terry Icke Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jake Prior Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 21:20 28.124 Mph 0
17 Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
18 Cliff Rowe Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
19 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tom Chapman Male ...a3crg 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
21 Glenn Longland Male Antelope Racing Team 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
22 Hamish Walker Male Hampshire Road Club 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Phipps Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stuart Thompson Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
26 Chris Ewing Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
27 Martin Beale Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
28 Craig Weston Male Poole Whs 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
29 James Griffin Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 22:04 27.19 Mph 0
30 Stephen Wood Male Antelope Racing Team 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
31 Darren Lewis Male Vet Poole Whs 22:15 26.966 Mph 0
32 Gawain Young Male Sotonia CC 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
33 den Tapping Male Hampshire Road Club 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
34 Sebastian Hall Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lesley Walkling Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
36 Tommy Frampton Male Portsmouth North End CC 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Wells Male Paceline RT 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
38 Alan Emmott Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
39 Michael Draper Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 23:15 25.806 Mph 0
40 Rob Gardner Male Kingston Wheelers CC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nigel Ford Male C2 Hargroves Cycles CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0
42 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ben Fielden Male GS Stella 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
44 Colin Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
45 Chris McGuire Male Hampshire Road Club 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Brook Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jon Ashbridge Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nicholas Cosgreave Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
49 terry Belbin Male Poole Whs 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sarah Wise Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
51 Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
52 Mark Jefferies Male New Forest CC 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
53 Allan Renyard Male Vet 25:19 23.699 Mph 0
54 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
55 Yvonne Frampton Male Portsmouth North End CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
56 John Jenkins Male West Kent RC 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
57 Nancie Dawkins Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 26:40 22.499 Mph 0
58 Brian Hall Male Hampshire Road Club 29:58 20.022 Mph 0 Claim
59 Barrington Day Male Fareham Wheelers CC 31:03 19.323 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Stepney Male Antelope Racing Team 31:17 19.179 Mph 0 Claim
61 Michael Churcher Male Bognor Regis CC 33:36 17.857 Mph 0 Claim
62 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 38:43 15.497 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jan Farmer Male Serpentine Running Club 0 Claim
DNS Peter Oliver Male 0 Claim
DNS Cliff Pendleton Male Newbury RC 0 Claim
DNS Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Richard Miles Male Bognor Regis CC 0 Claim
DNS John-Paul Brophy Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Alex Napier Male Blazing Saddles 0 Claim
DNS Peter Hooper Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Hall / Nicola Roberts Male Andover Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Andy Miles Male Army Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Marc Townsend Male Neon Velo 0 Claim
DNS Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 0
DNS Stuart Stow Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Simon Church Male In-Gear 0 Claim
DNS Dave Spragg / Astrid Spragg Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Frost / Luke Frost Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Sharp Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 0 Claim