Lincoln Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Coleman Male 19:44 30.405 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Cordin Male Matlock CC 20:09 29.776 Mph 0 Claim
3 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
4 Joe Murray Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nicholas Sayer Male 20:25 29.387 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 20:41 29.008 Mph 0
8 Andrew Dearing Male Matlock CC 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
9 Anthony Nash Male Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
10 Christopher Hulme Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
11 Will Corden Male Lyme Racing Club 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jason Swann Male 20:52 28.753 Mph 0 Claim
13 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steven Hollowood Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
15 Dean Tacey Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
16 Andrew Shore Male 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Smith Male 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ian Pike Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Martin Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Potter Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Fensom Male Spalding CC 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mark Booth Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
23 Adi MacKinder Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Clarke Male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 21:47 27.543 Mph 0
25 Craig Thursby Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
26 John Gadie Male Vet 21:52 27.438 Mph 0
27 Andy Bloomer Male Lyme Racing Club 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Marsland Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
29 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
30 Michael Lamb Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
31 Derek Crawshaw Male Barnsley Road Club 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
32 Gary Sparkes Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Boden Male Mapperley CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
34 Daniel Moore Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
35 Simon Taylor Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
36 Phil Collier Male Mapperley CC 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
37 Robert Barnard Male Senior 22:29 26.686 Mph 0
38 Jeremy Nicholson Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Paling Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
40 Peter Moss Male Ratae RC 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Woodward Male Sherwood CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
42 Charles Crookes Male Team Swift 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
43 Vince Jenkins Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
45 Neil Sentance Male Witham Wheelers 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
46 terry Beedham Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
47 Michael Weaver Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
48 Anthony Keyworth Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
49 Martin Stubbs Male Matlock CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
50 Adrian Lumley Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
51 Phil Smithurst Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
52 Neil Winter Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
53 Alan Bullock Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
54 Martin Hedley Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stuart Smith Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
56 Rod Oglesby Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Wright Male 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
58 Peter Jones Male 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
59 Clare Tacey Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Woolley Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
61 Peter Stirk Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
62 Andrew Spittlehouse Male Vet Calder Clarion 24:14 24.759 Mph 0
63 Sean Hunt Male Vet 24:15 24.742 Mph 0
64 Phil Wade Male Ratae RC 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
65 Philip Batch Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
66 Karen Brooks Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
67 Chris Close Male Vet Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 24:38 24.357 Mph 0
68 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
69 David York Male Ratae RC 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
70 Jim Edwards Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
71 Dave Pike Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
72 Kim Paxton Male Witham Wheelers 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
73 Gerald Bone Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
74 Ian Simpson Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
75 Geoff Hague Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
76 James Green Male Senior 25:51 23.21 Mph 0
77 Christopher Fisher Male 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
78 William Duffin Male Ratae RC 27:41 21.673 Mph 0 Claim
79 Brenda Watson Male 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
80 Tony Fouldes Male 28:10 21.301 Mph 0 Claim
81 Trevor Roberts Male 28:17 21.213 Mph 0 Claim
82 Robert Fotheringham Male 30:36 19.607 Mph 0 Claim
83 George Mills Male 36:30 16.438 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Gary Shuker Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Bates Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Simon Hookway Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Tomkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Ashley Roue Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Davis Male 0 Claim
DNS Dom Cunningham Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris O?Rourke Male 0 Claim