Wolds RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Michael Hutchinson Male 00:17:57 33.425 Mph Claim
2 Richard Handley Male 00:18:53 31.773 Mph Claim
3 Adam Duggleby Male 00:19:25 30.9 Mph Claim
4 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 00:19:37 30.585 Mph Claim
5 Justin McLiveen Male 00:19:45 30.379 Mph Claim
5 Scott Burns Male 00:19:45 30.379 Mph Claim
7 James Gullen Male 00:19:47 30.328 Mph Claim
8 Julian Gromitt Male 00:19:49 30.277 Mph Claim
9 Christopher Isats Male 00:19:56 30.1 Mph Claim
10 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 00:19:57 30.074 Mph Claim
11 Ian Fairweather Male 00:19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
12 Brian Walker Male Team Swift 00:20:04 29.9 Mph Claim
13 Jeremy Archer Male 00:20:05 29.875 Mph Claim
14 Jason Young Male 00:20:09 29.776 Mph Claim
14 Jason Pickford Male 00:20:09 29.776 Mph Claim
16 Richard Cordin Male 00:20:10 29.751 Mph Claim
17 Joe Murray Male 00:20:15 29.629 Mph Claim
18 Stephen Henson Male 00:20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
19 Xavier Disley Male Senior 00:20:17 29.58 Mph
20 Dave Walker Male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:18 29.556 Mph
21 Marc Mallender Male 00:20:19 29.532 Mph Claim
22 Ian Sutton Male 00:20:21 29.483 Mph Claim
23 Daniel Barnett Male 00:20:22 29.459 Mph Claim
23 Andrew Dearing Male 00:20:22 29.459 Mph Claim
25 Doug Hart Male 00:20:24 29.411 Mph Claim
26 Anthony Nash Male 00:20:32 29.22 Mph Claim
26 Neil Cleminshaw Male 00:20:32 29.22 Mph Claim
28 Simon Coates Male 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
29 Mathew Enticknap Male 00:20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
30 Jeremy Stone Male 00:20:39 29.055 Mph Claim
31 Steven Fullerton Male 00:20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
32 Stuart Wells Male 00:20:44 28.938 Mph Claim
33 Marc Lee Male 00:20:47 28.869 Mph Claim
33 Neil Rothwell Male 00:20:47 28.869 Mph Claim
35 Steven Hollowood Male 00:20:50 28.799 Mph Claim
36 Duncan Park Male 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
36 John Brearley Male 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
36 Michael Hooley Male Hadrian R.T 00:20:52 28.753 Mph Claim
39 David Robinson Male 00:20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
40 Patrick Gould Male 00:20:54 28.707 Mph Claim
40 Nigel Goskinski Male 00:20:54 28.707 Mph Claim
42 Stephen Wood Male 00:20:58 28.616 Mph Claim
43 Simon Hudson Male 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
44 Stephen Carrigan Male 00:21:01 28.548 Mph Claim
45 Andy Marshall Male 00:21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
46 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
47 Ian Holmes Male York Cycleworks 00:21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
48 Alistair Wareham Male Team Swift 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
48 Paul Hickman Male 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
50 David Amess Male 00:21:11 28.323 Mph Claim
51 Russel Morris Male 00:21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
52 Adrian Humpage Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:21:13 28.279 Mph Claim
53 Daniel Rimmer Male Senior 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
54 Brian Sunter Male 00:21:16 28.212 Mph Claim
55 Mark McKeowan Male 00:21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
56 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 00:21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
56 Michael Allen Male 00:21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
58 John Ketley Male Team Swift 00:21:19 28.146 Mph Claim
59 Lee Watson Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
60 Andrew Smith Male Senior 00:21:24 28.037 Mph
61 John Gadie Male Vet Barton Wheelers Cycling Club 00:21:25 28.015 Mph
62 Darren Topping Male 00:21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
62 Derek Crawshaw Male 00:21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
64 Duncan Mullier Male 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
65 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
66 Keith Davidson Male Hadrian R.T 00:21:32 27.863 Mph Claim
67 Andrew Ziemcki Male 00:21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
68 Ralph Lilley Male 00:21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
69 Ian Davidson Male 00:21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
70 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
71 Stuart Evans Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
72 John Askew Male 00:21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
73 Steve Roper Male 00:21:53 27.417 Mph Claim
74 Daryl May Male Senior 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
75 Mathew Bacon Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
76 Ray Gullen Male 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
77 Nigel Baldwin Male 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
77 Eddie Woolock Male Team Swift 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
79 Christopher Goodway Male Malton Whs 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
79 Nicholas Fairfield Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
81 Graham Briggs Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
82 Ian Hutchinson Male 00:22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
83 Gary Condor Male 00:22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
83 Mark Marsland Male 00:22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
85 Mark Philipson Male 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
86 Aurthur Thomas Male Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
87 John Dewhirst Male 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
88 Mike Potter Male 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
89 James Granger Male 00:22:21 26.845 Mph Claim
90 Ian Trueman Male 00:22:39 26.489 Mph Claim
91 Greystone Small Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
91 Robert Cotton Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
93 Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
94 Michael Weaver Male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
95 John Hanson Male 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
96 Graham Riches Male 00:22:50 26.277 Mph Claim
97 Dave Priestman Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
98 Chris Auker Male 00:22:53 26.219 Mph Claim
98 Wayne Randall Male 00:22:53 26.219 Mph Claim
100 Mark Moseley Male 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
101 Bill Straker Male 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
102 Alex Perkin Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
103 Andrew Lee Male Wetherby Whs 00:23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
104 Peter Stirk Male 00:23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
105 Phil Smithurst Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
106 Peter MacKlam Male Leeds St Christophers 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
107 Jack MacKlam Male Leeds St Christophers 00:26:46 22.415 Mph Claim
DNS Paul Bridgen Male Claim
DNS Jeremy Ireland Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Brian Taylor Male Claim
DNS Stephen Ward Male Claim
DNS Steve Ward Male Claim
DNS Dave Jenkinson Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Andrew Pyatt Male Claim
DNS Jason Taylor Male Claim
DNS Karl Downes Male Claim
DNS Roy Brook Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS Ian Cooke Male Team Swift Claim
DNS James Heaton Male Claim
DNS David Robinson Male Claim
DNS Mathew Lunn Male Team Swift Claim
DNS David Garland Male ABC Centreville Claim
DNS Neil Hutchins Male Morden CRC Claim
DNS Nick Rogers Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Claim
DNS Laurie Holmes Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Darren Gee Male Claim
DNS Paul Young Male Claim