Maldon & District CC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-15
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e21/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 George Wood Male Richardsons-Trek RT 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
2 Lloyd Chapman Male Richardsons-Trek RT 20:40 29.032 Mph 0 Claim
3 Simon Alexander Male Richardsons-Trek RT 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
4 Richard Price Male London Phoenix CC 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andrew Leggett Male Vet 22:35 26.568 Mph 0
6 Hamish Hore Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steven Bass Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alexander Ratter Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Ginger Male Chelmer CC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Crisp Male Senior CC Sudbury 24:06 24.896 Mph 0
11 Matthew Saunders Male Gateway Cycling 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
12 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
13 Daniel Jenkins Male Vet Southend Wheelers 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
14 Dan Carter Male Vet Essex Roads CC 25:11 23.825 Mph 0
15 Bruce Gander Male Southend Wheelers 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
16 Robert Wood Male Colchester Rovers CC 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 25:18 23.715 Mph 0
18 Jamie Maidment Male Southend Wheelers 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
19 Lisa Haines Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mike Tyas Male 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
21 Kevin Darragh Male 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
22 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Bullen Male Finsbury Park CC 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Damant Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 26:29 22.655 Mph 0
25 Daniel Roach Male Becontree Wheelers CC 26:50 22.36 Mph 0 Claim
26 Denise Kemp Male Southend Wheelers 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
27 Gill Carter Male Essex Roads CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Walker Male Essex Roads CC 27:22 21.924 Mph 0 Claim
29 Malcolm Hedges Male Glendene CC 27:33 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
30 Kevin Orrin Male Chelmer CC 27:44 21.634 Mph 0 Claim
31 James Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
32 Tony Sheppard Male Colchester Rovers CC 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
33 Graham Doe Male 28:20 21.176 Mph 0 Claim
34 Joshua Doe Male 29:20 20.454 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jordan Kemp Male Southend Wheelers 29:50 20.111 Mph 0 Claim
36 Leslie Morris Male 31:01 19.344 Mph 0 Claim
37 Colin White Male Colchester Rovers CC 35:02 17.126 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Russell Hampton Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Lloyd Male Colchester Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Robin Bevan Male Southend Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Caroline Guest Male Ford CC 0 Claim
DNS Jeffrey Orrey Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim
DNS Rhys Howells Male Richardsons-Trek RT 0 Claim
DNS Giselle Devlin Male Essex Roads CC 0 Claim