ECCA 12hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Nicholas English Male Reading CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Jonathan Shubert Male Verulam CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Rob Dulson Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00:00 0 Mph
5 Christopher Baldwin Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
6 Simon Greenland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
8 James Sale Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Marina Bloom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Ray Retter Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Jim Rees Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Richard Mellor Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Ann Shuttleworth Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Bryan Crump Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Peter Jennings Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Peter Walton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Halliday Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Barry Quick Male Reading CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Tony Panting Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Michael Keen Male Lea Valley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Robert Sees Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Darren Strickland Male Sotonia CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Jeanette Degiorgio Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Mary Corbett Male Sotonia CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Michael Rainton Male VC Baracchi 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Richard Newell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Andy Denyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Bob Loader Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Andrew Nye - Trike Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Caroline Nye Trike Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Pete Annells Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Robert Foskett Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS Michael Church Male Claim
DNS Colin Parkinson Male South Western Road Club Claim
DNS Howard Staunton Male Hainault RC Claim
DNS Samuel Skuce Male Verulam CC Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Ian Sutton Male San Fairy Ann CC Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Claim
DNS Honor Wood Male Claim
DNS Chris Asher Male Matlock CC Claim
DNS Neil Hornett Male Chelmer CC Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Claim