ECCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam French Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
1 Rob Young Male In-Gear 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
3 John Iszatt Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 23:38 25.387 Mph 0
5 Mark Steers Male Vet Hainault RC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0
6 Neil Dowie Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
7 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Bamford Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dean Fuller Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
10 Geoff Bridger Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
11 Mick Burrow Male 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
12 Paul Sexton Male Colchester Rovers CC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
13 Rob Dulson Male Hainault RC 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
14 Bill Broadfield Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Watson Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stephen Holmes Male Senior Essex Roads CC 26:12 22.9 Mph 0
17 Terry Anderson Male Shaftesbury CC 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
18 Eric Angell Male Redbridge CC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
19 Anthony Whale Male Bishop's Stortford CC 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dave Rudkin Male Bishop's Stortford CC 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
21 Bill Caton Male Whitewebbs CC 28:45 20.869 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 29:07 20.606 Mph 0 Claim
23 Elaine Barrow Male Essex Roads CC 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Beasant Male Lea Valley CC 31:02 19.334 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Trickett Male Elite CC 31:29 19.057 Mph 0 Claim
26 Bob Bush Male CC Sudbury 34:05 17.603 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Aylett Male 34:14 17.526 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mary Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 40:07 14.956 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alan Nye (trike) Male 42:34 14.095 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim