Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nino Piccoli Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 20:05 29.875 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 20:25 29.387 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Cammish Male 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stuart Wright Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dave Green Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
6 John Dowling Male 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
7 Neil Turner Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jason Bouttell Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
9 Will Bamber Male Senior 21:50 27.48 Mph 0
10 Andrew Strickland Male Cambridge CC 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Blower Male Cambridge CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Steers Male Vet Hainault RC 21:59 27.293 Mph 0
13 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
14 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 22:04 27.19 Mph 0
15 Duncan Lorne Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jason Nixon Male Kings Lynn CC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Payn Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Wakley Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nicholas Pitt Male Team Sanjan Design 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
21 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
22 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
23 Carmelo Luggeri Male CC Ashwell 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
24 Adrian Humpage Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Barnes Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
26 Greg Lewis Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andy Tyler Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Jay Male Senior 22:52 26.238 Mph 0
29 Rob Engers Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
30 Gary Smith Male Kings Lynn CC 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
31 Tremayne Johnson Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
32 Clifford Grant Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
33 Laurence Wright Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jeff Wharton Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
35 Simon Fitzhugh Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
36 Daniel Bloy Male VC Norwich 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ron Keeble Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Worsfold Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
39 John Dupen Male Godric CC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
40 Bob Quarton Male Wolsey RC 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
41 Robert Cotton Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mark Fairhead Male CC Breckland 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
43 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Royle Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rodney Collins Male CC Breckland 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter James Male CC Breckland 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Davies Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andrew Bright Male Vet Team Sanjan Design 25:01 23.983 Mph 0
49 Alan Crane Male Vet Team Sanjan Design 25:04 23.936 Mph 0
50 Michael Fry Male Glendene CC 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Parkes Male Wolsey RC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
53 Michael Fox Male 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
54 Geoff Allum Male Kings Lynn CC 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
55 Gavin Costick Male Kings Lynn CC 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
56 Len Finch Male Vet CC Sudbury 28:12 21.276 Mph 0
57 John Thompson Male VC Baracchi 28:21 21.163 Mph 0 Claim
58 terry Law Male CC Sudbury 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
59 Colin Clarke Male Wolsey RC 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
60 Eddie Fone Male 29:44 20.179 Mph 0 Claim
61 Ted Jackson Male 31:10 19.251 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alan West Male 0 Claim
DNS Ray Turner Male 0 Claim
DNS Glenn Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Roger Selmes Male Wolsey RC 0 Claim
DNS John Coles Male Wolsey RC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Esser Male VC Baracchi 0 Claim
DNS Robert Mathews Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Bateson Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Neil Dowie Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Mehmet Male 0 Claim
DNS Alister Barker Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Boyle Male Vet 0
DNS Stuart terry Male Team Sanjan Design 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Clarke Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Mark Cook Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Swallow Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Penny Male CC Breckland 0 Claim
DNS Rob Young Male In-Gear 0 Claim
DNS Clive Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim