Festival RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Joe Perrett Male 100% ME 20:06 29.85 Mph Claim
2 Conall Yates Male 20:41 29.008 Mph Claim
3 Lee Chaplin Male 21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
4 Nic Stagg Male 22:08 27.108 Mph Claim
5 Oliver Roberts Male ...a3crg 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
6 Chaz Hollosi Male Gemini BC 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
7 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
8 Keith Carter Male Horsham Cycling 22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
9 Marcus Brueton Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
10 Neil Colvin Male 23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
11 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
12 David Motton Male Redhill CC 23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
13 Simon Smythe Male 23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
14 Robert Gilmour Male 24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
15 Helen Boatman Male Senior Team Milton Keynes 24:01 24.982 Mph
16 Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC 24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
17 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 24:16 24.725 Mph
18 Mark Silver Male 24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
19 Deborah Percival Male 24:26 24.556 Mph Claim
20 David Churchill Male Vet 24:31 24.473 Mph
21 Andy Pollintine Male 24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
22 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
23 Paul Elan Male Hillingdon CC 24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
24 Tom Cosgrove Male 25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
25 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
26 Phil Pearson Male Old Portlians CC 25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
27 Lawrence Wintergold Male 25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
28 Aidan Main Male Redhill CC 25:54 23.165 Mph Claim
29 David Warne Male Old Portlians CC 25:54 23.165 Mph Claim
30 David Smith Male South Eastern RC 25:56 23.136 Mph Claim
31 David Wong Min Male 25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
32 Deborah Percival Male 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
33 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 26:27 22.684 Mph Claim
34 Louise Fellingham Male 27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
35 Hilary Hillhouse Male 27:12 22.058 Mph Claim
36 Dave Worsfold Male 27:40 21.686 Mph Claim
37 Jon Percival Male 28:06 21.352 Mph Claim
38 Eric Marsh Male 28:12 21.276 Mph Claim
39 Andrew Forey Male 28:55 20.749 Mph Claim
40 John Geal Male East Grinstead CC 28:56 20.737 Mph Claim
41 Martin Bailey Male Vet Kettering CC 28:56 20.737 Mph
42 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 29:01 20.677 Mph Claim
43 Lisa Price Male Kingfisher Triathletes 29:54 20.066 Mph Claim
44 Robert French Male Weybridge Wheelers 30:15 19.834 Mph Claim
45 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 31:20 19.148 Mph Claim
46 Ken Beckett Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 32:21 18.547 Mph Claim
DNS David Eccles Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Paul King Male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS Michael Zuill Male Crawley Wheelers Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Gerry Charlwood Male Spalding CC Claim
DNS Iain Brogden Male Claim
DNS Mick Deen Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS Lucy Ashdown-Parkes Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Tim Stevens Male Claim
DNS Kevin Tye Male Claim