CC Breckland 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Berry Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 1:49:00 27.523 Mph 0
2 Chris Rimes Male 1:52:16 26.722 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dave Green Male 1:52:38 26.635 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 1:53:07 26.521 Mph 0
5 Lee Calderon Male 1:55:00 26.087 Mph 0 Claim
6 Robert Davies Male CC Sudbury 1:57:05 25.623 Mph 0 Claim
7 Geoff Frost Male Senior 1:57:17 25.579 Mph 0
8 Gary Rushmore Male Kings Lynn CC 1:57:26 25.546 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 1:58:43 25.27 Mph 0 Claim
10 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 1:58:58 25.217 Mph 0 Claim
11 Simon Greenland Male 1:59:18 25.147 Mph 0 Claim
12 Duncan Lorne Male 2:00:50 24.828 Mph 0 Claim
13 Angus Jardine Male Ipswich BC 2:00:54 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
14 Phil Jarvis Male Colchester Rovers CC 2:01:02 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
15 John Iszatt Male 2:01:03 24.783 Mph 0 Claim
16 Laurence Wright Male 2:01:09 24.763 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Staff Male Anglia Velo 2:01:41 24.654 Mph 0 Claim
18 Daniel Bloy Male VC Norwich 2:01:48 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Dyason Male Vet 2:02:55 24.407 Mph 0
20 Neil Mcgann Male Cambridge CC 2:03:01 24.387 Mph 0 Claim
21 Shay Giles Male 2:03:17 24.334 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rob Dulson Male Hainault RC 2:03:29 24.295 Mph 0 Claim
23 Graham Painter Male Senior Chelmer CC 2:05:52 23.835 Mph 0
24 Peter Thomas Male West Kent RC 2:06:22 23.74 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Moore Male Vet 2:06:57 23.631 Mph 0
26 Eddie Dean Male 2:08:15 23.392 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Howling Male Kings Lynn CC 2:08:55 23.271 Mph 0 Claim
28 Miss Elizabeth Chittenden Male 2:09:08 23.232 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alan Stevenson Male CC Breckland 2:09:21 23.193 Mph 0 Claim
30 Stewart Kirk Male CC Sudbury 2:09:28 23.172 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mark Fairhead Male CC Breckland 2:09:29 23.169 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mrs Laura Gambling Male CC Breckland 2:10:29 22.991 Mph 0 Claim
33 Miss Ann Shuttleworth Male Chelmer CC 2:11:52 22.75 Mph 0 Claim
34 Simon Hardy Male Vet Kings Lynn CC 2:14:38 22.283 Mph 0
35 Eric Angell Male Redbridge CC 2:15:05 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Pearson Male Wolsey RC 2:16:19 22.008 Mph 0 Claim
37 Murray Kirton Male A5 Rangers CC 2:19:16 21.541 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mark Pearce Male Wolsey RC 2:21:08 21.256 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stuart Mckie Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 2:21:22 21.221 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nick Parravani Male CC Breckland 2:21:38 21.181 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Anderson Male 2:24:39 20.74 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mrs Nicola Hawkes Male VC Baracchi 2:24:53 20.706 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Thompson Male VC Baracchi 2:32:12 19.711 Mph 0 Claim
44 Brian Foster Male 2:32:32 19.668 Mph 0 Claim
45 Bob Loader Male 2:36:59 19.11 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter Holland Male 2:37:22 19.064 Mph 0 Claim