Matlock CC HC (Riber)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Oct-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Oct-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Smith Male Team Corley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steven Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Charles Taylor Male Senior South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Chris Metcalfe Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Daniel Sullivan Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lee Baldwin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Shaw Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tom Bailey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Stuart Murfin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Robey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Joe Corden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matt Blythe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Christopher Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Colledge Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steve Heading Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jonathan Shuster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Miles Wilkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stewart Gregory Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Martin Wimpenny Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Arthur Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Gregory McCullum Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Hodgkinson Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Adam Cross Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stephen Ingram Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Noble Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Birkin Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Towse Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Claire Cook Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 William Gascoyne Male Heanor Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Kyle Fantom Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mike Bradley Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Josh Eaton Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS James Tucker Male Senior South Pennine RC 0
DNS Chris Myhill Male 0 Claim
DNS Helen Collier Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Walsh Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Ben Rouse Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Colton Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS John Odell Male Nottingham Clarion CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Johnson Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Rimmer Male Janus Road Club 0 Claim