Teesdale CRC 40

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 40 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 1:51:58 21.435 Mph 0 Claim
2 Keith Murray Male 1:53:53 21.074 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Norris Male 1:56:56 20.525 Mph 0 Claim
4 Martin Gibson Male 1:59:18 20.117 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ben Lane Male Senior GS Metro 1:59:58 20.006 Mph 0
6 Darren Gee Male Senior Teesdale CRC 2:04:38 19.257 Mph 0
7 Stuart Watson Male Richmond CC 2:04:58 19.205 Mph 0 Claim
8 Neil Payton Male Team Swift 2:05:09 19.177 Mph 0 Claim
9 Duncan Orme Male Senior 2:05:17 19.157 Mph 0
10 James Cullen Male Otley CC 2:05:21 19.146 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tom Broadbent Male Senior 2:05:34 19.113 Mph 0
12 Carlo Berton Male 2:06:36 18.957 Mph 0 Claim
13 Dave Clark Male Richmond CC 2:06:50 18.923 Mph 0 Claim
14 David Donaldson Male Derwentside CC 2:07:01 18.895 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andy Moss Male 2:07:29 18.826 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steven Davison Male 2:10:34 18.382 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kev Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 2:10:38 18.372 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Thirling Male 2:10:51 18.342 Mph 0 Claim
19 Hugh Smith Male 2:11:31 18.249 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Johnson Male 2:12:05 18.17 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jon Cocker Male 2:12:06 18.168 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Bainbridge Male Derwentside CC 2:12:43 18.084 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Marshall Male 2:12:47 18.075 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dougi Hall Male 2:13:50 17.933 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Warner Male Senior 2:13:58 17.915 Mph 0
26 Paul Tyler Male 2:14:12 17.884 Mph 0 Claim
27 Phil Shaw Male Lancaster CC 2:14:28 17.848 Mph 0 Claim
28 Rick Mitford Male 2:14:42 17.817 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Mather Male 2:15:25 17.723 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Strong Male Bishop Auckland CC 2:21:33 16.955 Mph 0 Claim
31 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 2:23:37 16.711 Mph 0 Claim
32 Daniel Cocker Male 2:24:11 16.646 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gary Kondor Male 2:24:24 16.621 Mph 0 Claim
34 Tim Richardson Male 2:25:46 16.465 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Brownless Male Teesdale CRC 2:27:57 16.222 Mph 0 Claim
36 Debbie Hales Male 2:28:49 16.127 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ian Maddison Male 2:30:24 15.958 Mph 0 Claim
38 Bill Smith Male Cleveleys Road Club 2:52:23 13.923 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Lowe Male Stockton Wheelers CC 3:12:39 12.458 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Reed Male 0 Claim
DNS Howard Heighton Male 0 Claim
DNS Alistair Wareham Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Paul Roberts Male Hambleton RC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Skelton Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Johnson Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Cleathero Male 0 Claim
DNS Glen Turnbull Male 0 Claim
DNS Dougan Collins Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Murdoch Male Teesdale CRC 0 Claim