Elitecycling (50% Priority for Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior Paceline RT 20:15 29.629 Mph 0
2 Sam Orbell Male Farnham RC 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ricky Froud Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Newton Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Bashford Male Senior East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:16 26.945 Mph 0
6 Jonathan Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 22:38 26.509 Mph 0
7 Oliver Cliff Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
7 Robert Gilmour Male Vet 22:41 26.45 Mph 0
9 Richard Tully Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
10 Paul Thompson Male Epsom CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Lovell Male Addiscombe CC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
12 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 23:33 25.477 Mph 0
13 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
14 Thomas Seller Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 23:46 25.245 Mph 0
15 M Lee-Smith Male Oxted Cycle Club 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
16 C Campbell-Smith Male Vet 24:25 24.573 Mph 0
17 Phil Booth Male Medway Velo Club 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
18 Thomas Pfeiffer Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
19 M Arthurs-Brennan Male Redhill CC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
19 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
22 Lewis Winfield Male Epsom CC 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Graver Male Vet Bec CC 25:34 23.467 Mph 0
24 Elise Sherwell Male Look Mum No Hands! 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Saadat Male 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
26 R Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
27 Robyn Yates Male Addiscombe CC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
28 John Froud Male Vet 26:26 22.698 Mph 0
29 Katie Crowe Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
30 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
31 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
32 Vikki Filsell Male Les Filles Racing Team 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jane Dennyson Male London Phoenix CC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
34 Julie Chasin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
35 Valerie Place Male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 27:00 22.222 Mph 0
36 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
37 Anita Jones Male Vet 27:33 21.778 Mph 0
38 Roy Savery Male De Laune CC 28:38 20.954 Mph 0 Claim
39 Gemma Hayes Male Senior East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 28:52 20.785 Mph 0
40 Jo Sloman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:14 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jane Shrubb Male Oxted Cycle Club 29:29 20.35 Mph 0 Claim
42 Laura Perrett Male London Phoenix CC 30:34 19.629 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephanie Chang Male Dulwich Paragon CC 32:17 18.585 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tracey Horne Male Team Endurance 0 Claim
DNS Ieva Lobaciute Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Fiona Inskip Male 0 Claim
DNS U von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Leon Fielding Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Jack Donaldson Male Senior Neon Velo 0
DNS Ross Stringer Male 0 Claim
DNS Justin Steele Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Claire Leonard Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 0 Claim
DNS Philippa Jenkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Pippa Burns Male 0 Claim
DNS Benjamin Allen Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim