Cambridge CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ian Cammish Male 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
2 Basil Moss Male 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 21:12 28.301 Mph 0
4 David Johnson Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nigel Stephens Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ken Platts Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jason Bouttell Male Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
8 Sam Barker Male 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Rimes Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Sayer Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
11 Neill Coventry Male St Ives CC 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
12 Liam Stones Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
13 Martin Reynolds Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
15 Daniel Bloy Male Kings Lynn CC 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nicolas Pitt Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
17 Phill Keefe Male iCycle 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
18 Justin Garon Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
19 Paul Barnes Male Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
20 Carl Bond Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
21 Sam Hayes Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy Tyler Male CC Breckland 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
23 Kevin Gill Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
24 Alan West Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Jay Male Senior API-Metrow 23:04 26.011 Mph 0
25 Simon Fitzhugh Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
27 Joe Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
27 Shane Norval Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Clarke Male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 23:23 25.659 Mph 0
30 Alan Hale Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Peck Male Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ian Stokes Male Vet 23:32 25.495 Mph 0
33 Joseph Halloran Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ruth Middleton Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
35 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
36 Matt Chudley Male iCycle 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Carrington Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
38 Roger Queen Male Icknield RC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
39 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jan Ertner Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dave Wentworth Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Robinson Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
43 Paul King Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
44 Peter Walton Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
45 Lindsay Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
46 Steve Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
47 Helen Eborall Male Velo Club Rutland 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
48 Martin Dossett Male Senior 24:34 24.423 Mph 0
49 Gerald Coles Male Wolsey RC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
50 Trevor Kimber Male Team Cambridge 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
51 Colin Whitechurch Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Bright Male Vet 25:04 23.936 Mph 0
53 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
54 Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
55 Chris Hartley Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
56 Rebecca Taylor Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Saunders Male Kings Cliffe Flyers 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
58 Dominic Whitehead Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
59 Gareth Bailey Male 26:05 23.003 Mph 0 Claim
60 Andrew Ames Male Southgate CC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
61 Pamela Missenden Male 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
62 Kevin Parker Male Team Cambridge 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
63 Emma Williams Male Twickenham CC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
64 Peter Baumber Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
65 Bob Brabbins Male 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ron Back Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
67 Paul Mcconville Male 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
68 Adrian Whiting Male 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
68 Eric Marsh Male 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
70 Julia Ertner Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
71 John Thompson Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
72 Geoff Allum Male Kings Lynn CC 28:09 21.314 Mph 0 Claim
73 Keith Kinsey Male Fenland Clarion CC 28:47 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
74 Debbie Knott Male 29:08 20.594 Mph 0 Claim
75 Danielle Pincus Male 29:56 20.044 Mph 0 Claim
76 Celia Whitechurch Male 30:06 19.933 Mph 0 Claim
77 David Sullivan Male 33:01 18.172 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alison Hollett Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Crane Male Vet 0
DNS Ben Price Male 0 Claim
DNS Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 0 Claim
DNS John Coles Male Wolsey RC 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Biddulph Male Senior 0
DNS Steven West Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Hallam Male 0 Claim