Wigmore CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-May-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 51:52 28.921 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kevin Tye Male 52:06 28.791 Mph 0 Claim
3 Seth Kay Male 52:38 28.499 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andrew Meilak Male 54:35 27.481 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gary Record Male VC Deal 55:13 27.166 Mph 0 Claim
6 David Wheeler Male 55:55 26.826 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tim Stevens Male 56:04 26.754 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jamie Beecham Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 56:46 26.424 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Wilson Male Vet 56:48 26.409 Mph 0
10 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 56:49 26.401 Mph 0
11 Nick Leech Male 56:54 26.362 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Gooch Male 56:56 26.347 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 57:01 26.308 Mph 0 Claim
14 Carl Chapman Male 57:06 26.27 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Masters Male Wigmore CC 57:13 26.216 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Dixon Male Willesden CC 57:14 26.209 Mph 0 Claim
17 Simon Henderson Male 57:35 26.05 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Hill Male 57:53 25.914 Mph 0 Claim
19 Lee Buckman Male Senior 58:37 25.59 Mph 0
20 Barry Goodsell Male 58:41 25.561 Mph 0 Claim
21 Keith Walker Male Wigmore CC 58:49 25.503 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Gore Male 59:04 25.395 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jack Edwards Male 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
24 Steve Hopkins Male 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 59:24 25.253 Mph 0
26 Ed Simpson Male 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andrew Ferry Male Vet 59:24 25.253 Mph 0
28 Neil Colvin Male 59:39 25.147 Mph 0 Claim
29 Tim Sheppard Male 59:42 25.126 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alan MacInnes Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:00:07 24.952 Mph 0 Claim
31 Martin Brown Male 1:00:13 24.91 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jeremy Temple Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:00:20 24.862 Mph 0 Claim
33 Richard Payn Male 1:00:23 24.842 Mph 0 Claim
34 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:00:40 24.726 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Wright Male 1:00:53 24.638 Mph 0 Claim
36 Steve Thurgood Male 1:00:55 24.624 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Macey Male 1:01:05 24.557 Mph 0 Claim
38 Rick Perkins Male 1:01:18 24.47 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ron Keeble Male 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
40 Bronwen Ewing Male 1:01:49 24.266 Mph 0 Claim
41 Christopher Bax Male VC Deal 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
42 Dave Stocker Male 1:02:12 24.116 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph 0 Claim
44 Michael Pumphrey Male Thornton Road Club 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robert Giles Male 1:02:55 23.841 Mph 0 Claim
46 Robert Wood Male 1:02:57 23.829 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andy MacPherson Male Vet 1:03:09 23.753 Mph 0
48 Trevor Bridge Male Tri Spirit Team 1:03:19 23.691 Mph 0 Claim
49 Kevin Gleadow Male 1:03:27 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark Amon Male 1:03:27 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
51 Kenneth Beecham Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:03:28 23.635 Mph 0 Claim
52 James Wood Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Laker Male Thornton Road Club 1:03:49 23.505 Mph 0 Claim
54 Deborah Percival Male 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0 Claim
55 David Spice Male Tri Spirit Team 1:04:31 23.25 Mph 0 Claim
56 Lance Woodman Male Vet 1:05:33 22.884 Mph 0
57 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:06:19 22.619 Mph 0 Claim
58 Rodney Harrow Male 1:06:49 22.45 Mph 0 Claim
59 Sarah Sutton Male 1:06:56 22.411 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Duckworth Male VC Deal 1:07:15 22.305 Mph 0 Claim
61 Andy Burrows Male 1:07:35 22.195 Mph 0 Claim
62 Nigel Smith Male 1:07:42 22.157 Mph 0 Claim
63 Andrew Durling Male 1:07:43 22.151 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stephen Bishop Male Wigmore CC 1:07:59 22.064 Mph 0 Claim
65 David Page Male 1:08:26 21.919 Mph 0 Claim
66 Richard Claxton Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:09:37 21.547 Mph 0 Claim
67 Ian Turner Male 1:09:47 21.495 Mph 0 Claim
68 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:10:13 21.363 Mph 0 Claim
69 Alastair Simpson Male 1:10:15 21.353 Mph 0 Claim
70 Stanley Franklin Male 1:10:46 21.197 Mph 0 Claim
71 Russ Mason Male Thornton Road Club 1:11:17 21.043 Mph 0 Claim
72 Steve Maxted Male 1:11:27 20.994 Mph 0 Claim
73 Steve Robertson Male Senior 1:12:01 20.829 Mph 0
74 George Siggery Male 1:13:11 20.497 Mph 0 Claim
75 Rachelle Pumphrey Male Thornton Road Club 1:15:52 19.772 Mph 0 Claim
76 Susan Spice Male Tri Spirit Team 1:15:53 19.767 Mph 0 Claim
77 Jim Hollands Male 1:15:59 19.741 Mph 0 Claim
78 Amber Carroll Male 1:16:47 19.536 Mph 0 Claim
79 Jodie Hope Male 1:17:44 19.297 Mph 0 Claim
80 Rebecca Wilson Male 1:19:34 18.852 Mph 0 Claim
81 Julie Bryant Male 1:20:22 18.665 Mph 0 Claim
82 Brenda Davies Male 1:24:02 17.85 Mph 0 Claim