RTTC Championship 10 - Women

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-May-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Julia Shaw Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
2 Laura Trott Male 100% ME 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
3 Hannah Mayho Male 100% ME 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
4 Sarah Storey Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
5 Michelle King Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
6 Danielle King Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mathilde Matthijsse Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
8 Joanna Rowsell Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
9 Rebecca Slack Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
10 Rachel Turner Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
11 Rachael Elliott Male Tan Newbury RC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0
11 Nicola Juniper Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
13 Anna Turvey Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
14 Sarah Byrne Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
15 Emma Grant Male For Viored 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ella Sadler-andrews Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lynn Hamel Male 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
18 Sian Tovey Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jessica Wilson-young Male 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rosie Armitage Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
21 Helen Boatman Male Vet 25:36 23.437 Mph 0
22 Jenny Lloyd-jones Male Vet 25:49 23.24 Mph 0
23 Diane Moss Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
23 Clare Ella Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
25 Corrine Hall Male Senior Team Corridori 25:54 23.165 Mph 0
26 Hannah Walker Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
27 Caroline Harding Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
28 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
29 Rachael Mellor Male 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
30 Victoria Graves Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
31 Christine Higgs Male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 27:07 22.126 Mph 0
32 Rebecca Timothy Male Revo Racing 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
33 Vicki Wade Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
34 Anna Grundy Male Look Mum No Hands! 27:21 21.937 Mph 0 Claim
34 Louise Day Male 27:21 21.937 Mph 0 Claim
36 Bev Blakeman Male Senior 27:31 21.804 Mph 0
37 Clare Simon Male 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
37 Victoria M Ware Male 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
39 Lucinda Seymour Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
40 Karen Brooks Male 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
41 Anne Staley Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
42 Sara Dias-ayton Male 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
43 Sally Edney Male 28:53 20.773 Mph 0 Claim
44 Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 29:04 20.642 Mph 0
45 Isobel Fletcher Male 31:18 19.169 Mph 0 Claim
46 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 32:15 18.604 Mph 0 Claim
47 Gill Henshaw Male 33:40 17.821 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mary Dawson Male 35:51 16.736 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Charlotte Easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Gail Summerlin Male Leicestershire RC 0 Claim
DNS Leigh Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 0 Claim
DNS Jo Short Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Kristina Slater Male VTTA (North) 0 Claim
DNS Ciara Horne Male 0 Claim
DNS Jane Kilmartin Male 0 Claim
DNS Christine Mclean Male 0 Claim