Bynea CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-May-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kieron Davies Male Bynea Cycling Club 53:54 27.83 Mph 0 Claim
2 Earl Smith Male 56:24 26.596 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rhys Payne Male Porth & District CC 56:51 26.386 Mph 0 Claim
4 Nick Brown Male Vet 58:09 25.796 Mph 0
5 Simon Richardson Male 58:32 25.627 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Andrews Male 59:16 25.31 Mph 0 Claim
7 Emyr Griffiths Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:00 25 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Brice Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 0 Claim
9 Gary Sparkes Male 1:00:38 24.739 Mph 0 Claim
10 Clifford Jackson Male 1:00:45 24.692 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matthew Heaman Male 1:00:53 24.638 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gareth Pugh Male 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
13 Anthony Redman Male Porth & District CC 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Hiddlestone Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:52 24.246 Mph 0 Claim
15 Justyn Davies Male 1:02:25 24.032 Mph 0 Claim
16 Simon Thomas Male 1:02:32 23.987 Mph 0 Claim
17 Michael George Male 1:02:38 23.949 Mph 0 Claim
18 Adrian Roberts Male Ystwyth CC 1:03:42 23.548 Mph 0 Claim
19 Kevin Bartlemore Male 1:03:44 23.536 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Sharpe Male 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Shehan Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:07 23.395 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Bevan Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ken Hughes Male CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print 1:04:23 23.298 Mph 0 Claim
24 Kieran Rees Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:40 23.196 Mph 0 Claim
25 Aled Hughes Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:59 23.083 Mph 0 Claim
26 Gareth Rees Male 1:05:09 23.024 Mph 0 Claim
27 Bob Jones Male 1:06:35 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Murrieri Male 1:06:46 22.467 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chas Ryder Male 1:06:59 22.394 Mph 0 Claim
30 Les Thomas Male Vet 1:07:43 22.151 Mph 0
31 Chris Jones Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:11:03 21.112 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ron Boast Male 1:11:06 21.097 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Evans Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:13:11 20.497 Mph 0 Claim
34 Sally Hamer Male Ystwyth CC 1:14:09 20.229 Mph 0 Claim
35 Trevor Richards Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:14:14 20.207 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Griffiths Male 1:16:07 19.707 Mph 0 Claim
37 Fiona Davies Male 1:16:34 19.591 Mph 0 Claim
38 Peter Asplin Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:18:11 19.186 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:20:09 18.715 Mph 0
40 Diane Hynam Male Bynea Cycling Club 1:21:25 18.424 Mph 0 Claim
41 Norman James Male 1:24:03 17.847 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Cliff Voller Male 0 Claim
DNS Jeff Chambers Male Bynea Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Ben Phillips Male Bynea Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS John Williams Male Bynea Cycling Club 0 Claim