Team Axiom 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 51:48 28.958 Mph Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 51:56 28.884 Mph Claim
3 Angus MacAlister Male Norwood Paragon CC 51:59 28.856 Mph Claim
4 Allan Ridler Male 52:05 28.8 Mph Claim
5 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 52:21 28.654 Mph Claim
6 Paul Mellen Male 53:28 28.055 Mph Claim
7 Dan Sadler Male 53:49 27.873 Mph Claim
8 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 53:59 27.787 Mph Claim
9 James Goward Male 54:45 27.398 Mph Claim
10 Jeremy Wootton Male 54:50 27.356 Mph Claim
11 Phil Mosley Male 55:10 27.191 Mph Claim
12 Gary Allan Male 55:26 27.06 Mph Claim
13 Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC 55:26 27.06 Mph Claim
14 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 55:38 26.963 Mph Claim
15 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 55:42 26.93 Mph Claim
16 Simon Berogna Male 55:58 26.802 Mph Claim
17 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 56:14 26.675 Mph Claim
18 Gary Ferrett Male 56:15 26.667 Mph Claim
19 Will Hayter Male 56:36 26.502 Mph Claim
20 Steve Irwin Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 56:46 26.424 Mph
21 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 56:55 26.355 Mph Claim
22 Sholto Haggart Male 57:02 26.301 Mph Claim
23 Ray Claridge Male Crabwood Cycling Club 57:14 26.209 Mph Claim
24 Richard Davidson Male 57:18 26.178 Mph Claim
25 Jonathan Hepper Male ...a3crg 57:34 26.057 Mph Claim
26 Mark Brambleby Male 57:38 26.027 Mph Claim
27 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 57:48 25.952 Mph
28 David Dalton Male 58:16 25.744 Mph Claim
29 Richard Tully Male 58:18 25.729 Mph Claim
30 Keith Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 58:19 25.722 Mph Claim
31 Jamie Scanlan Male 58:35 25.605 Mph Claim
32 Keith Garbutt Male 58:42 25.554 Mph Claim
33 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 58:56 25.453 Mph Claim
34 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 58:58 25.438 Mph Claim
35 Darren Lewis Male Vet 59:08 25.367 Mph
36 Andrew Phipps Male 59:18 25.295 Mph Claim
37 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 59:19 25.288 Mph Claim
38 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 59:26 25.239 Mph Claim
39 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 59:28 25.225 Mph Claim
40 Terry Fleet Male 59:42 25.126 Mph Claim
41 Giles Bowell Male 59:54 25.042 Mph Claim
42 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 1:00:26 24.821 Mph Claim
43 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
44 Tom Cosgrove Male 1:00:37 24.746 Mph Claim
45 Danuta Tinn Male 1:00:59 24.597 Mph Claim
46 Dave Spragg Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:00:59 24.597 Mph Claim
47 Mark Storie Male GS Stella 1:01:08 24.537 Mph Claim
48 John Beer Male 1:01:18 24.47 Mph Claim
49 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 1:01:21 24.45 Mph Claim
50 Richard Blake Male 1:01:31 24.384 Mph Claim
51 David Rich Male 1:01:41 24.318 Mph Claim
52 Jonathan Legg Male Sotonia CC 1:02:03 24.174 Mph Claim
53 Tim Day Male 1:02:11 24.122 Mph Claim
54 David Welling Male North Hampshire RC 1:02:36 23.962 Mph Claim
55 Rupert Bole Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:02:38 23.949 Mph Claim
56 Ralph Godwin Male ...a3crg 1:02:51 23.867 Mph Claim
57 Michael Gowan Male 1:03:06 23.772 Mph Claim
58 Nigel Ford Male C2 1:03:19 23.691 Mph
59 Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC 1:03:24 23.66 Mph Claim
60 Frank Pressling Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph Claim
61 Peter Wright Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:03:35 23.591 Mph Claim
62 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 1:03:45 23.53 Mph Claim
63 Sarah Farmer Male 1:04:00 23.438 Mph Claim
64 Robert Oliver Male 1:04:11 23.371 Mph Claim
65 Graham White Male 1:04:30 23.256 Mph Claim
66 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 1:05:32 22.889 Mph Claim
67 Jill Bartlett Male 1:05:34 22.878 Mph Claim
68 Ian Thompson Male East Grinstead CC 1:06:46 22.467 Mph Claim
69 Chris Boulton Male 1:06:53 22.427 Mph Claim
70 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 1:06:56 22.411 Mph Claim
71 Bryn Tully Male 1:07:14 22.311 Mph Claim
72 David Bridle Male Southdown Velo 1:07:18 22.289 Mph Claim
73 Cathy Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:07:18 22.289 Mph Claim
74 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 1:07:30 22.222 Mph Claim
75 Mike Boyce Male 1:08:03 22.043 Mph Claim
76 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 1:08:18 21.962 Mph Claim
77 Peter Knipe Male 1:09:04 21.718 Mph Claim
78 Johanna Lovell Male ...a3crg 1:09:13 21.671 Mph Claim
79 Tamar Vanderhaas Male 1:09:54 21.459 Mph Claim
80 Stanley Bennett Male 1:12:31 20.685 Mph Claim
81 Nigel Bicknell Male 1:13:03 20.534 Mph Claim
82 Doug Conroy Male Redmon CC 1:16:50 19.523 Mph Claim
83 Maria Balbi Male Redhill CC 1:18:19 19.153 Mph Claim
DNS Stephen Walkling Male Claim
DNS Dee Ferrett Male Claim
DNS Ian White Male Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Colin McDermott Male Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim
DNS Chris Fletcher Male Claim
DNS Andy Hudson Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Claire Day Male Claim
DNS Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male Claim
DNS Simon Barnes Male Claim
DNS Stuart Morgan Male Claim
DNS Chris Long Male PBscience.com Claim
DNS Daniel Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Gawie Nienaber Male Claim
DNS Graham Hughes Male Corinium Cycle Club Claim
DNS Dan Bather Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Roy Bailey Male Claim
DNS Rachel McGranaghan Male Claim
DNS Paul Coles Male Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC Claim
DNS Angus MacInnes Male Claim
DNS Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC Claim
DNS Phil Pearson Male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS Mike Naulls Male Claim
DNS Stan MacIak Male Didcot Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male Claim
DNS Eamon Watson Male Claim
DNS Kevin King Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Stephen Whitewick Male Claim
DNS Robert Tutt Male Claim
DNS Russ Sparkes & Tracy Compton Male Redmon CC Claim