East Anglian CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nino Piccoli Male 19:37 30.585 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jim Burgess Male Anglia Velo 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
3 Gary Rushmore Male 20:52 28.753 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dave Green Male 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jason Bouttell Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
6 Neil Turner Male Great Yarmouth C C 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
7 Duncan Murphy Male Senior 21:28 27.95 Mph 0
8 Duncan Lorne Male Norwich A B C 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
9 Robert Davies Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
10 Will Bamber Male Senior 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
11 Paul Jay Male Senior 22:07 27.128 Mph 0
12 Declan Davis Jun Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
13 Scott Davidson Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
14 Gary Smith Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
14 Laurence Wright Male North Norfolk Whs 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
16 Damon Day Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
16 Guy Stevens Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
18 Michael Mclnerney Male Wisbech Whs 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Nudds Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
20 Karl Read Male North Norfolk Whs 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
20 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neil Vaughan Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steven Neill Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dean Fuller Male Team Swift 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nick Esser Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
26 Phil Jarvis Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
27 Kevin Norman Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Worsfold Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
28 Danny Watkins Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
30 Martin Long Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mark Hewnham Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
32 Rebecca Taylor Lady Male Wisbech Whs 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ray Turner Male North Norfolk Whs 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
34 Eddie Dean Male Norwich A B C 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Dupen Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
36 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
37 Brian Henderson Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
38 Alan Stevenson Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Ready Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
39 John Parkes Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
41 Adam Cross Jun Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
42 Callum Simpson Jun Male Norwich A B C 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Blackwell Male Norwich A B C 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
44 Rob London Male Norwich A B C 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
45 Simon Scott Male Senior 23:52 25.139 Mph 0
46 Brian Platts Male North Norfolk Whs 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
47 Roger Farrow Male Great Yarmouth C C 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
48 Laura Gambling Lady Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
48 Paul Sims Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter James Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
51 Nicki Hawkes Lady Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
52 Chris Womack Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
53 Jim Stow Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
54 Sally Withey Lady Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Baumber Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
56 Tony Reynolds Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
57 James Birch Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
58 John Coles Male 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
59 David Gilbert Male 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
60 Karen Eaton Lady Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
61 Denese Hallahan Lady Male Wisbech Whs 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
62 John Thompson Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
62 Peter Laws Male North Norfolk Whs 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
64 Roger Selmes Male 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
65 Giovanna Bertoldi Lady Male Vet Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 27:30 21.818 Mph 0
66 Emily Davis Lady/jun Male 28:04 21.377 Mph 0 Claim
67 Tom Blanchflower Male Wisbech Whs 29:21 20.442 Mph 0 Claim