Ely & District 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ian Cammish Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andre Dyason Male 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ben Price Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
4 Daniel Bloy Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nick Jackson Male Cambridge CC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Stuart Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
7 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
8 Hugo Hocknell Male St Ives CC 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
9 Philip Peacock Male St Ives CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
10 John Iszatt Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
11 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
12 Daniel Collins Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
13 Bobby De'ath Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
14 Alan Newark Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
15 Adrian Ward Male 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
16 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andrew Stephen Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Presland Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
20 Geoff Brewster Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ben Harwin Male 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ian Mead Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Merry Male 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
24 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
25 Adrian Whiting Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Fry Male Glendene CC 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
27 Gillian Reynolds Male 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Baumber Male 28:19 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andy Darley Male 28:38 20.954 Mph 0 Claim
30 Gian Piero Farris Male 29:46 20.156 Mph 0 Claim
31 Geoff Allum Male Kings Lynn CC 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Thompson Male 30:31 19.661 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Beard Male Vet 30:36 19.607 Mph 0
34 Gavin Costick Male Kings Lynn CC 30:53 19.427 Mph 0 Claim
35 Martyn Scott Male 31:22 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
36 Neil Cook Male 31:27 19.077 Mph 0 Claim
37 Brian Foster Male 31:48 18.867 Mph 0 Claim
38 Celia Whitechurch Male 31:49 18.858 Mph 0 Claim
39 Denese Hallahan Male 31:50 18.848 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stuart Hocknell Male St Ives CC 31:52 18.828 Mph 0 Claim
41 Brian Charmley Male 31:56 18.789 Mph 0 Claim
42 Emma Beard Male 32:37 18.395 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adrian Carroll Male 33:45 17.777 Mph 0 Claim
44 Barbara Law Male CC Sudbury 33:56 17.681 Mph 0 Claim
DNS David Staff Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Dunkley Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Willmets Male Team Cambridge 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Thurston Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Hamon Male Verulam CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Rimes Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Day Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Dyason Male Vet 0
DNS John Parkes Male 0 Claim
DNS Bill Broadfield Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS David Peck Male 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Roberts Male 0 Claim