VTTA (Kent) 25 All Ages

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Miles Male 55:06 27.224 Mph 0 Claim
2 Tim Bayley Male 57:02 26.301 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Sutton Male San Fairy Ann CC 57:04 26.285 Mph 0 Claim
4 Nick Wilson Male Vet 57:23 26.14 Mph 0
5 Richard Masters Male Wigmore CC 58:00 25.862 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nick Leech Male 58:13 25.766 Mph 0 Claim
7 Barry Goodsell Male 58:30 25.641 Mph 0 Claim
8 Carl Chapman Male 58:42 25.554 Mph 0 Claim
9 James McKie Male San Fairy Ann CC 59:50 25.07 Mph 0 Claim
10 Neil Colvin Male 1:00:41 24.719 Mph 0 Claim
11 Damian Cairns Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
12 Martin Brown Male 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
13 Shay Giles Male 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
14 Martin Apps Male 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Wright Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Stocker Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
17 James Wood Male 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
18 Lee Russell Male 1:03:17 23.703 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Giles Male 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0 Claim
20 Christopher Bax Male 1:03:28 23.635 Mph 0 Claim
21 Matthew Waters Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:04:39 23.202 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rob Wood Male 1:05:20 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Laker Male Thornton Road Club 1:05:26 22.924 Mph 0 Claim
24 William Ndifuna Male 1:06:03 22.71 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rory Hopcraft Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:06:12 22.659 Mph 0 Claim
26 Peter Nicoll Male CC Bexley 1:06:24 22.591 Mph 0 Claim
27 Kevin Gleadow Male 1:06:44 22.478 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Amon Male 1:07:21 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Duckworth Male 1:07:47 22.13 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andy Burrows Male 1:07:51 22.108 Mph 0 Claim
31 Rodney Harrow Male 1:08:34 21.877 Mph 0 Claim
32 Alastair Simpson Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:08:54 21.771 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Huckstep Male 1:09:19 21.64 Mph 0 Claim
34 Peter Hayes Male Catford CC Ltd 1:09:31 21.578 Mph 0 Claim
35 Joshua Simpson Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:09:43 21.516 Mph 0 Claim
36 Colin Inett Male 1:10:31 21.272 Mph 0 Claim
37 Sarah Sutton Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:10:52 21.167 Mph 0 Claim
38 Angela Nye Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:11:12 21.068 Mph 0 Claim
39 Richard Claxton Male 1:11:44 20.911 Mph 0 Claim
40 Bob Hedderman Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:12:50 20.595 Mph 0 Claim
41 Anita Jones Male Senior 1:14:04 20.252 Mph 0
42 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:14:19 20.184 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jodie Hope Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:16:19 19.655 Mph 0 Claim
44 Philip Harris Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:17:42 19.305 Mph 0 Claim
45 Alyson Nye Male 1:23:00 18.072 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andy MacPherson Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Perry Bradley Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Raymond Firth Male 0 Claim
DNS Jack Edwards Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS David Twin Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim
DNS Danial Phillips Male 0 Claim
DNS John Tidyman Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Julie Bryant Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Silvester Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Cliton Maisey Male Wigmore CC 0 Claim
DNS Bill Hawkes Male 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Adams Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Pumphrey Male Thornton Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Steve Jezzard Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Macey Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Dunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Carl Bradford Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim