...a3crg 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 49:32 30.283 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kevin Tye Male 49:49 30.111 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nik Bowdler Male 50:07 29.931 Mph 0 Claim
4 Angus MacAlister Male Norwood Paragon CC 50:08 29.921 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Tout Male 50:15 29.851 Mph 0 Claim
6 Allan Ridler Male 50:26 29.743 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Walkling Male 51:07 29.345 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nick Dwyer Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 51:08 29.335 Mph 0
9 Sebastian Ader Male 51:19 29.231 Mph 0 Claim
10 Graeme Stirzaker Male 51:51 28.93 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Pollard Male In-Gear 51:59 28.856 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear 52:40 28.481 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jeremy Wootton Male 52:41 28.472 Mph 0 Claim
14 Lee Turner Male 52:52 28.374 Mph 0 Claim
15 Julian Thacker Male 53:28 28.055 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 53:28 28.055 Mph 0 Claim
17 terry Icke Male 53:37 27.977 Mph 0 Claim
18 Peter Younghusband Male 53:40 27.951 Mph 0 Claim
19 Patrick Brennan Male Senior 53:50 27.864 Mph 0
20 Paul Holdsworth Male 54:05 27.735 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 54:07 27.718 Mph 0 Claim
22 Reg Smith Male 54:12 27.676 Mph 0 Claim
23 Leighton Girling Male 54:20 27.608 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Davidson Male 54:23 27.582 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steve Irwin Male Vet 54:51 27.348 Mph 0
26 Chris Kitchenham Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 54:55 27.314 Mph 0 Claim
27 Trevor Chilman Male Vet In-Gear 55:01 27.265 Mph 0
28 Jonathan Hepper Male 55:04 27.24 Mph 0 Claim
29 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 55:27 27.052 Mph 0 Claim
29 Darryl Barr Male 55:27 27.052 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Barnes Male GA Cycles 55:29 27.035 Mph 0 Claim
32 Rob Sherrin Male 55:34 26.995 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Page Male Southdown Velo 55:35 26.987 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jonathan Thomas Male South Western Road Club 55:38 26.963 Mph 0 Claim
35 Martin Beale Male 55:40 26.946 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Jones Male GS Stella 55:47 26.89 Mph 0 Claim
37 Graham Fielder Male 55:51 26.858 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 56:04 26.754 Mph 0 Claim
39 Matt Cheyney Male 56:16 26.659 Mph 0 Claim
40 Trevor Hillman Male 56:25 26.588 Mph 0 Claim
41 Sholto Haggart Male Brighton Mitre CC 56:27 26.572 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stuart Morgan Male 56:50 26.393 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 57:14 26.209 Mph 0 Claim
44 Warren Peters Male 57:19 26.171 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nigel Herron Male 57:26 26.118 Mph 0 Claim
46 Chris Fletcher Male 57:43 25.989 Mph 0 Claim
47 Lara Taylor Male Senior 57:46 25.967 Mph 0
48 Danuta Tinn Male 57:54 25.907 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mark Storie Male GS Stella 57:54 25.907 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark Green Male London Dynamo 57:57 25.885 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
52 Alan Emmott Male 58:32 25.627 Mph 0 Claim
53 Daniel Clifford Male 58:33 25.619 Mph 0 Claim
54 Claire Day Male 58:39 25.576 Mph 0 Claim
55 Clare Ella Male 1:00:02 24.986 Mph 0 Claim
56 Tim Day Male 1:00:18 24.876 Mph 0 Claim
56 terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC 1:00:18 24.876 Mph 0 Claim
58 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 1:00:52 24.644 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 1:01:12 24.51 Mph 0 Claim
60 Joanna Wells Male 1:01:15 24.49 Mph 0 Claim
61 Jack Brown Male 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
62 Drew Hosie Male 1:01:39 24.331 Mph 0 Claim
63 Jill Bartlett Male 1:02:34 23.975 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jon Frost Male Vet Redmon CC 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0
65 Simon Craig-McFeely Male 1:03:26 23.647 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ken Rayson Male 1:03:34 23.598 Mph 0 Claim
67 Tamar Vanderhaas Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:04:58 23.089 Mph 0 Claim
68 Sara Dias Ayton Male 1:05:26 22.924 Mph 0 Claim
69 Cathy Clifford Male 1:05:42 22.831 Mph 0 Claim
70 Jo Lovell Male 1:08:11 22 Mph 0 Claim
71 Nigel Bicknell Male 1:09:36 21.552 Mph 0 Claim
72 Stan Bennett Male 1:10:36 21.247 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian White Male 0 Claim
DNS John French Male 0 Claim
DNS Nicholas Harvey Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Luff Male Brighton Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Derek Dowden Male 0 Claim
DNS Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC 0 Claim
DNS Rachel McGranaghan Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Long Male PBscience.com 0 Claim
DNS Peter Oliver Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Chaplin Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 0 Claim
DNS Vic Butler Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Metcalfe Male Redhill CC 0 Claim