ECCA 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Julian Jenkinson Male 3:34:41 27.948 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dean Lubin Male 3:40:08 27.256 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nicholas English Male 3:40:41 27.188 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ken Platts Male 3:44:33 26.72 Mph 0 Claim
5 Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 3:44:59 26.669 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Miles Male 3:45:27 26.613 Mph 0 Claim
7 Peter Balls Male 3:46:50 26.451 Mph 0 Claim
8 David Thompson Male 3:47:15 26.403 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tim Davies Male Vet 3:51:12 25.952 Mph 0
10 Darren Frostick Male 3:55:55 25.433 Mph 0 Claim
11 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 3:55:58 25.427 Mph 0 Claim
12 David Vaughan Male 3:59:19 25.071 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nick Webber Male Colchester Rovers CC 4:00:02 24.997 Mph 0 Claim
14 Adam Laycock Male Team Trident 4:00:20 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steve Torley Male Senior Team Milton Keynes 4:00:30 24.948 Mph 0
16 Dave Lazenby Male Vet 4:00:50 24.913 Mph 0
17 Phil Jarvis Male Colchester Rovers CC 4:01:44 24.821 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dave Kendall Male 4:02:05 24.785 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jim Reed Male Colchester Rovers CC 4:02:30 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Baldwin Male Vet 4:04:04 24.583 Mph 0
21 Mark Steers Male Vet 4:04:35 24.531 Mph 0
22 Rob Dulson Male Vet 4:05:34 24.433 Mph 0
23 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 4:05:40 24.423 Mph 0
24 Ralph Mullan Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 4:06:38 24.328 Mph 0
25 Richard Mellor Male Chelmer CC 4:09:23 24.059 Mph 0 Claim
26 Howard Staunton Male Vet 4:09:27 24.053 Mph 0
27 Erron Field Male Chelmer CC 4:10:03 23.995 Mph 0 Claim
28 Shay Giles Male 4:10:52 23.917 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ray Retter Male Revo Racing 4:15:21 23.497 Mph 0 Claim
30 Graham Painter Male Vet Chelmer CC 4:16:10 23.422 Mph 0
31 Peter Hardiman Male 4:16:32 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
32 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 4:17:24 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
33 Barry Tooke Male 4:18:58 23.169 Mph 0 Claim
34 Daniel Babbs Male Chelmer CC 4:20:33 23.028 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Beaufoy Male 4:21:52 22.912 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ann Shuttleworth Male Vet Chelmer CC 4:23:13 22.795 Mph 0
37 Allan Leighton Male East London Triathletes 4:23:46 22.747 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stewart Fung Male Vet Redbridge CC 4:25:37 22.589 Mph 0
39 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 4:27:43 22.412 Mph 0 Claim
40 Noah Knock Male 4:27:50 22.402 Mph 0 Claim
41 Steven Shore Male Vet 4:28:22 22.357 Mph 0
42 Gwen Cook Male 4:28:30 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stewart Kirk Male 4:28:55 22.312 Mph 0 Claim
44 Peter Walton Male 4:30:01 22.221 Mph 0 Claim
45 Richard Jackson Male Colchester Rovers CC 4:30:36 22.173 Mph 0 Claim
46 Elizabeth Chittenden Male 4:30:55 22.147 Mph 0 Claim
47 Trevor Kimber Male Team Cambridge 4:33:09 21.966 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 4:33:09 21.966 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ralph Dadswell Male 4:34:43 21.841 Mph 0 Claim
50 Brad Pearman Male Chelmer CC 4:36:16 21.718 Mph 0 Claim
51 Philip Paffey Male Chelmer CC 4:39:09 21.494 Mph 0 Claim
52 Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge 4:43:18 21.179 Mph 0 Claim
53 Tricia Goulden Male 4:45:24 21.023 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Claxton Male 4:48:56 20.766 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 4:57:30 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
56 Alan Crewe Male 5:07:58 19.483 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Solomon Male 5:11:53 19.238 Mph 0 Claim
58 Debra Peck Male Colchester Rovers CC 5:17:20 18.908 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ian MacKenzie Male 5:20:34 18.717 Mph 0 Claim
60 Mike Bloom Male 5:21:58 18.635 Mph 0 Claim