Wolds RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dr Michael Hutchinson Male 00:18:25 32.578 Mph Claim
2 James Gullen Male 00:19:14 31.195 Mph Claim
3 Matthew Bottrill Male 00:19:23 30.954 Mph Claim
4 Lee Tunnicliffe Male 00:19:27 30.848 Mph Claim
5 Adam Duggleby Male 00:19:31 30.742 Mph Claim
6 Andy Bason Male 00:19:32 30.716 Mph Claim
7 Scott Burns Male 00:19:45 30.379 Mph Claim
8 Derek Parkinson Male 00:19:52 30.201 Mph Claim
9 Barry Charlton Male 00:19:54 30.15 Mph Claim
10 Anthony Nash Male 00:19:54 30.15 Mph Claim
11 Alistair Rutherford Male 00:19:57 30.074 Mph Claim
12 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 00:20:10 29.751 Mph Claim
13 Warren Gell Male 00:20:14 29.653 Mph Claim
14 Colin Parkinson Male Vet 00:20:16 29.605 Mph
15 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 00:20:21 29.483 Mph Claim
16 Ian Greenstreet Male 00:20:27 29.339 Mph Claim
17 Steve Gibson Male 00:20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
18 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
19 Andy Bishop Male 00:20:31 29.244 Mph Claim
20 Ian Cox Male 00:20:33 29.196 Mph Claim
21 Rob Townsend Male 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
22 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
23 Jason Bateman Male 00:20:37 29.102 Mph Claim
24 Adam Gascoigne Male 00:20:38 29.078 Mph Claim
25 Ian Holmes Male 00:20:41 29.008 Mph Claim
26 Rob Young Male 00:20:42 28.985 Mph Claim
27 David Ellis Male Vet 00:20:42 28.985 Mph
28 Jim Moffatt Male 00:20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
29 Pete Lawrence Male Senior 00:20:43 28.961 Mph
30 Mark Thaxter Male 00:20:45 28.915 Mph Claim
31 John Surtees Male Team Swift 00:20:46 28.892 Mph Claim
32 Darren Maironis Male Withington Wheelers 00:20:47 28.869 Mph Claim
33 Tony Harvey Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:20:54 28.707 Mph Claim
34 Stuart Wells Male 00:20:57 28.639 Mph Claim
35 Julian Read Male Team Swift 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
36 Simon Coates Male 00:21:01 28.548 Mph Claim
37 Ian Whittell Male 00:21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
38 Will Corden Male 00:21:04 28.48 Mph Claim
39 Daniel Barnett Male 00:21:04 28.48 Mph Claim
40 Geoff Platts Male 00:21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
41 Doug Hart Male Senior 00:21:07 28.413 Mph
42 Christopher Jones Male 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
43 Chris Hubbard Male 00:21:09 28.368 Mph Claim
44 Russ Richardson Male 00:21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
45 Stuart Gormley Male Team Swift 00:21:13 28.279 Mph Claim
46 Dr. Paul Greenhalgh Male ABC Centreville 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
47 Matthew Bacon Male 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
48 David McCab Male 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
49 Lee Cairns Male 00:21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
50 Dave Robinson Male 00:21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
51 Steven Hollowood Male 00:21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
52 Steven Clayton Male 00:21:19 28.146 Mph Claim
53 David Wallwin Male 00:21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
54 Steve Irwin Male Vet 00:21:22 28.08 Mph
55 Simon Richardson Mbe Male 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
56 Neil Cleminshaw Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
57 Andrew Askwith Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
58 Steven Fullerton Male 00:21:24 28.037 Mph Claim
59 James Clovis Male Team Swift 00:21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
60 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
61 Simon Phillips Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
62 Stuart Smith Male 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
63 Gavin Hinxman Male 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
64 Alan Dawson Male Vet 00:21:34 27.82 Mph
65 Nigel Goscinski Male 00:21:36 27.777 Mph Claim
66 Kevin Jones Male 00:21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
67 Laurie Holmes Male Team Swift 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
68 Michael Allen Male 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
69 Daryl May Male Senior 00:21:42 27.649 Mph
70 Mark Wynn Male 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
71 Jason Taylor Male Team Swift 00:21:43 27.628 Mph Claim
72 Russell Morris Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
73 Stephen Wood Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
74 Steven McCall Male Vet 00:21:44 27.607 Mph
75 Paul Hickman Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
76 David Amess Male 00:21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
77 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
78 Peter Fielding-Smith Male 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
79 James Rutherford Male 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
80 Mark Charnock-Bateman Male 00:21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
81 Jason Fossey Male 00:21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
82 David Leighton Male Senior 00:21:53 27.417 Mph
83 Brian Sunter Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
84 Alan West Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
85 Daniel Rimmer Male Senior 00:21:56 27.355 Mph
86 Derek Robinson Male 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
87 Duncan McLaren Male 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
88 Ralph Lilley Male 00:22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
89 Chris Holland Male 00:22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
90 David Clough Male 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
91 Vince Evans Male 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
92 David Swingler Male 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
93 Paul Russell Male 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
94 Graham Briggs Male 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
95 John Martin Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
96 Tony Peach Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
97 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 00:22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
98 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
99 Noel Adams Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
100 Peter Crofts Male 00:22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
101 John Hanson Male 00:22:21 26.845 Mph Claim
102 Wayne Randall Male 00:22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
103 Nigel Warnes Male 00:22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
104 Adrian Humpage Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
105 Gary Ward Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
106 Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
107 David Brearley Male 00:22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
108 Martin Flanagan Male Team Swift 00:22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
109 Greg Lewis Male 00:22:29 26.686 Mph Claim
110 Nicholas Fairfield Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
111 Andrew Pearson Male 00:22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
112 Mark Lester Male 00:22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
113 David Gostelow Male 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
114 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
115 Craig Lamb Male 00:22:37 26.528 Mph Claim
116 Gary Kondor Male 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
117 Daniel Shaw Male Vet 00:22:38 26.509 Mph
118 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
119 Mike Scott Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
120 Derek Crawshaw Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
121 Arthur Thomas Male Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
122 Marloe Rodman Male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
123 Robert Matthews Male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
124 Dave Bates Male 00:22:53 26.219 Mph Claim
125 Michael Youngson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:22:56 26.162 Mph Claim
126 Ray Gullem Male 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
127 Ian Lazenby Male 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
128 Mike Potter Male 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
129 Richard Davies Male 00:23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
130 Andrew Clarke Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
131 Peter Stirk Male 00:23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
132 Mark Philipson Male 00:23:14 25.824 Mph Claim
133 Rich Banks Male 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
134 Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
135 Chris Auker Male 00:24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
136 Paul Austin Male 00:24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
137 Michael Weaver Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
DNS Paul Ruta Male Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Claim
DNS Keith Davison Male Hadrian R.T Claim
DNS James Wall Male Team Echelon Claim
DNS Randle Shenton Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Neil Armitage Male Claim
DNS Lee Shunburne Male Claim
DNS Mark Marsland Male Claim
DNS Ross Barton Male Claim
DNS Michael Howell Male Claim
DNS Greystone Small Male Claim
DNS Julian Ramsbottom Male Claim
DNS Stuart Evans Male Claim
DNS Alistair Wareham Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Paul McAlistair Male Claim
DNS Eddie Wollock Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Silas Goldsworthy Male Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male Claim
DNS Gareth Bowyer Male Claim
DNS Justin McLlveen Male Claim
DNS John Dewhirst Male Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male Claim
DNS Alan Cooke Male Claim
DNS Dan Evans Male Claim
DNS Michael Hooley Male Hadrian R.T Claim
DNS John Brearley Male Claim
DNS Neil Hughes-Hutchings Male Claim