Richmond Park TT 10.4 (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Wouter Sybrandy Male 22:59 27.15 Mph 0 Claim
2 Angus Macalister Male 24:00 26 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tom Wrzecionowski Male London Dynamo 24:26 25.539 Mph 0 Claim
4 Philip Hersey Male Eagle Road Club 25:01 24.943 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andy Hudson Male 25:03 24.91 Mph 0 Claim
6 Carl Ferri Male Addiscombe CC 25:11 24.778 Mph 0 Claim
7 Dermot Kealey Male Vet 25:24 24.567 Mph 0
8 Xavier Disley Male Senior 25:26 24.535 Mph 0
9 Craig Mclean Male London Dynamo 25:31 24.454 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Dixon Male Willesden CC 25:54 24.092 Mph 0 Claim
11 Russell Painter Male 26:04 23.938 Mph 0 Claim
12 Cam Austin Male London Dynamo 26:07 23.893 Mph 0 Claim
13 James Waite Male 26:13 23.801 Mph 0 Claim
14 Nicholas Carreras Male 26:14 23.786 Mph 0 Claim
15 Rob Young Male 26:21 23.681 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steve Irwin Male Vet 26:23 23.651 Mph 0
17 James Fettiplace Male London Dynamo 26:54 23.197 Mph 0 Claim
18 Alan Buckley Male London Dynamo 27:01 23.097 Mph 0 Claim
19 Phil Roker Male Ful-on Tri 27:15 22.899 Mph 0 Claim
20 Simon Bever Male Twickenham CC 27:28 22.718 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Brame Male Roding Valley Tri 27:30 22.691 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Wong Min Male London Dynamo 27:32 22.663 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sam Humpheson Male 27:39 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rob Blair Male 27:39 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
25 Dermian Poulter Male 27:48 22.446 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Kazimierski* Male 28:00 22.286 Mph 0 Claim
27 Colin Gunn Male 28:01 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Granger Male Twickenham CC 28:25 21.959 Mph 0 Claim
29 Taimur Tanwir Male London Dynamo 28:29 21.907 Mph 0 Claim
30 Duncan Rimmer Male Senior Morden CRC 28:30 21.895 Mph 0
31 John Jenkin Male London Dynamo 28:33 21.856 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jermey Langdon Male 28:33 21.856 Mph 0 Claim
33 Toby Blackman Male 28:36 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Rose Male 28:41 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jamie Crust Male 28:45 21.704 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Duffey Male London Dynamo 28:47 21.679 Mph 0 Claim
37 Richard Jerome Male Willesden CC 28:48 21.666 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paul Brockway Male Ful-on Tri 28:54 21.592 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sam Gordon Male London Dynamo 28:56 21.567 Mph 0 Claim
40 Will Horrocks Male 28:57 21.554 Mph 0 Claim
41 Richard Wild Male Roding Valley Tri 29:09 21.406 Mph 0 Claim
42 Dan Coulcher Male 29:17 21.309 Mph 0 Claim
43 Crispin Allen Male 29:31 21.14 Mph 0 Claim
44 Stephen Ralston Male London Dynamo 29:37 21.069 Mph 0 Claim
45 James Whetman Male Ful-on Tri 29:37 21.069 Mph 0 Claim
46 Steven Wood Male 29:39 21.045 Mph 0 Claim
47 Martin Anscombe Male 29:48 20.939 Mph 0 Claim
48 Clive Newnham Male 29:53 20.881 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Rees Male 30:00 20.8 Mph 0 Claim
50 Scott Kerson Male 30:01 20.788 Mph 0 Claim
51 Iain Pritchard Male 30:01 20.788 Mph 0 Claim
52 George Rounce Male London Dynamo 30:20 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
53 Thomas Wallenda Male 30:23 20.537 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nick Coster Male Roding Valley Tri 30:32 20.436 Mph 0 Claim
55 Chris Elliott Male London Dynamo 30:50 20.238 Mph 0 Claim
56 Tom Miller Male 30:53 20.205 Mph 0 Claim
57 Faisal Butt Male 31:02 20.107 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Shelton Male 31:09 20.032 Mph 0 Claim
59 Harry Martin-smith Male 31:31 19.799 Mph 0 Claim
60 Brendan Sweeney Male 31:34 19.768 Mph 0 Claim
61 Keith Rimmer Male 31:44 19.664 Mph 0 Claim
62 Nigel Smith Male Kingfisher Triathletes 31:51 19.592 Mph 0 Claim
63 James Dandridge Male 31:51 19.592 Mph 0 Claim
64 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 32:03 19.469 Mph 0 Claim
65 Brett Harding Male 32:35 19.151 Mph 0 Claim
66 Daniel Wolman Male Senior 33:36 18.571 Mph 0
67 Ray Eveleigh Male Morden CRC 33:58 18.371 Mph 0 Claim
68 Kevin Robinson Male 34:52 17.897 Mph 0 Claim
69 Alex Hamilton Male 34:54 17.879 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Brett Greenwood Male 0 Claim
DNS Garry Hurst Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Tonks Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Jakowski Male 0 Claim
DNS Damola Onadecko Male Roding Valley Tri 0 Claim
DNS Mike Cownley Male 0 Claim
DNS Kieran Mahony Male 0 Claim
DNS Vlad Meureta Male 0 Claim
DNS Jerome Dunne Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Dixon Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Michael Powell Male Ful-on Tri 0 Claim
DNS Ben Murrells Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Wheatley Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Weight Male 0 Claim
DNS Leon Fielding Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Dennyson Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS John Vigar Male 0 Claim
DNS John Pugh Male 0 Claim
DNS Rich Cooper Male Willesden CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Holmes Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Long Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Reynolds Male 0 Claim
DNS Brent Davis Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Shipway Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Doherty Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Hammond Male 0 Claim