SCCU 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Julian Jenkinson Male 3:42:04 27.019 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 3:55:00 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Stuart Male Norwood Paragon CC 3:58:07 25.198 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 3:58:09 25.194 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nick Dwyer Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 3:58:57 25.11 Mph 0
6 Dominic Hill Male Bec CC 3:59:43 25.03 Mph 0 Claim
7 Douglas Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 4:01:35 24.836 Mph 0 Claim
8 Peter Morris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:04:46 24.513 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tom Glandfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:05:05 24.481 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gregory Woodford Male Reading CC 4:05:43 24.418 Mph 0 Claim
11 Iain Brogden Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 4:06:57 24.296 Mph 0 Claim
12 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 4:07:03 24.287 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Newton Male Bec CC 4:07:05 24.283 Mph 0 Claim
14 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 4:09:55 24.008 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 4:10:01 23.998 Mph 0 Claim
16 Rupert Robinson Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 4:11:50 23.825 Mph 0
17 Matthew Rowley Male Vet Oxonian CC 4:13:07 23.704 Mph 0
18 Lawrence Wintergold Male 4:13:34 23.662 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 4:14:22 23.588 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nigel Langridge Male Crawley Wheelers 4:16:38 23.38 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 4:17:07 23.336 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Hughes Male Bec CC 4:17:56 23.262 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Glaysher Male 4:18:19 23.227 Mph 0 Claim
24 Robert Royston Male 4:19:18 23.139 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Rollings Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:20:48 23.006 Mph 0 Claim
26 Gerry McGarr Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 4:21:35 22.937 Mph 0 Claim
27 Nigel Reynolds Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:21:54 22.909 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nick Spencer Male 4:24:07 22.717 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Davidson Male YOGI Cycling 4:25:26 22.605 Mph 0 Claim
30 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 4:30:18 22.198 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mel Roberton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:30:34 22.176 Mph 0 Claim
32 Gordon Scott Male 4:30:57 22.144 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jason le Goff Male In-Gear 4:32:19 22.033 Mph 0 Claim
34 Alan Lloyd Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:32:46 21.997 Mph 0 Claim
35 Keith Jarrett Male Southdown Velo 4:33:23 21.947 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Bernhardt Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:33:57 21.902 Mph 0 Claim
37 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:34:10 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Batch Male Redhill CC 4:37:31 21.62 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sarah Lovelock Male 4:37:34 21.616 Mph 0 Claim
40 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 4:37:36 21.614 Mph 0 Claim
41 Russell O'Malley Male Willesden CC 4:38:04 21.578 Mph 0 Claim
42 Charl Jordaan Male Redhill CC 4:38:37 21.535 Mph 0 Claim
43 Mark Rogers Male Bec CC 4:40:29 21.392 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 4:40:47 21.369 Mph 0 Claim
45 Phil Nelson Male Hemel Hempstead CC 4:42:23 21.248 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andrew John Green Male Old Portlians CC 4:44:51 21.064 Mph 0 Claim
47 Nathan Gale Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:47:17 20.885 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tabitha Rendall Male 4:48:01 20.832 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 4:49:16 20.742 Mph 0 Claim
50 Geoff Clifton Male Redhill CC 4:54:05 20.402 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 4:54:51 20.349 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Mankelow Male Lewes Wanderers CC 4:55:09 20.329 Mph 0 Claim
53 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 4:55:37 20.297 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 4:56:17 20.251 Mph 0
55 Kevin Doe Male Worthing Excelsior CC 4:57:05 20.196 Mph 0 Claim
56 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 4:57:09 20.192 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 4:57:32 20.166 Mph 0 Claim
58 Gary Blunt Male Old Portlians CC 4:57:33 20.165 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 4:57:37 20.16 Mph 0 Claim
60 Simon Hall Male 5:00:03 19.997 Mph 0 Claim
61 Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 5:10:20 19.334 Mph 0 Claim
62 Jon Frost Male Vet Redmon CC 5:10:47 19.306 Mph 0
63 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 5:14:30 19.078 Mph 0 Claim
64 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 5:17:19 18.909 Mph 0 Claim
65 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 5:22:38 18.597 Mph 0 Claim
66 Mike Morley Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 5:47:02 17.289 Mph 0
67 Richard Bailey Male Redhill CC 5:59:03 16.711 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Philip Watkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Broyad Male 0 Claim
DNS James Ryan Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Powney Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Jago Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS David Hickman Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Colin McDermott Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Iain Hawthorn Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS John Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Guy Male Bec CC 0 Claim