RTTC Championship 12 Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Aug-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Bason Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Derek Parkinson Male Cleveleys Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Julian Jenkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Neil Skellern Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Sean Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Carlos Riise Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Rushton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Robin Haigh Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gary Spencely Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Roy Sumner Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Hargreaves Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Brian Camfield Male Vet Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Gareth Bowyer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 David Gostelow Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kellie Sidwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dave Fearon Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Arthur Winstanley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Mace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jill Wilkinson Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Michael Pumphrey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Russell Jelly Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phil Shaw Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Patricia Baird Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Tandy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Christine McLean Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Robert Watson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ray Retter Male Revo Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Timothy Rex Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ian Woodcock Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Darren Berrisford Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Karen Popplewell Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Williams Male Cardiff Jif 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Stewart Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Stephen Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Roger Squire Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Barrie Whitehead Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ralph Dadswell Male Antelope Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dan Field Male Senior Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Graham Barker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Steve Stoddart Male Abbotsford Park RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Neil O?Brien Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Kevin Larmer Male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
46 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
47 Steve Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Richard Birkin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Cornfield Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
50 Nigel Farr Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jacqueline Hobson Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
52 Harry Haseley Male North Lancashire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Gary MacKintosh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Rawling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ian Hawkins Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Stuart Jago Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Simon Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Steve Heaney Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Sally Cowan Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Miles Jenkins Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Phil Holden Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 John Verbickas Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Danny Winthorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Helen Tudor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Dave Pemberton Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
66 Arthur Puckrin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Tommy Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Geraint Catherall Male Anfield BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Adam Dore Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Peter Hayhurst Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 David Wright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Lisa Costa Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Malc McAllister Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alfred Hilton Male Congleton CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Kerry Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Wilkinson Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Sean Childs Male 0 Claim
DNS Darren Topping Male 0 Claim
DNS Kenny Atherton Male Lyme Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Dean Lubin Male 0 Claim
DNS Roger Dunbar Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Rod Goodfellow Male North Lancashire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gray Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Richards Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Sackfield Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Marcus Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Acton Male Cleveleys Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Haywood Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Edwards Male 0 Claim