Old Portlians CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Aug-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Aug-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 54:01 11.107 Mph 0 Claim
2 David Pollard Male 54:52 10.935 Mph 0 Claim
3 Richard Gifford Male 56:04 10.701 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Paton Male 56:16 10.663 Mph 0 Claim
5 Phil Bull Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 56:27 10.629 Mph 0 Claim
6 Niall Liam Digby Male 57:03 10.517 Mph 0 Claim
7 Peter Morris Male 57:09 10.498 Mph 0 Claim
8 Reg Smith Male 57:29 10.438 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 57:34 10.422 Mph 0 Claim
10 Charl Jordaan Male Redhill CC 57:48 10.38 Mph 0 Claim
11 Simon Smythe Male Norwood Paragon CC 57:50 10.374 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ewan Hendon Male 58:15 10.3 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 58:30 10.256 Mph 0
14 James Brickell Male 58:33 10.247 Mph 0 Claim
15 Lee Russell Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 59:05 10.155 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Valks Male 59:09 10.143 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 59:21 10.109 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Brambleby Male 59:25 10.098 Mph 0 Claim
19 Russell Morris Male 59:35 10.07 Mph 0 Claim
20 Keith Carter Male Horsham Cycling 59:43 10.047 Mph 0 Claim
21 Shaun Jenkinson Male East Bradford CC 1:00:01 9.997 Mph 0 Claim
22 Kevin Wolff Male Old Portlians CC 1:00:17 9.953 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stuart Davis Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:00:24 9.934 Mph 0 Claim
24 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 1:00:31 9.914 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Smith Male Catford CC Ltd 1:00:43 9.882 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 1:01:04 9.825 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steve Thurgood Male 1:01:33 9.748 Mph 0 Claim
28 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 1:01:56 9.688 Mph 0 Claim
29 Tom Cosgrove Male 1:02:20 9.625 Mph 0 Claim
30 Paul Perry Male 1:02:21 9.623 Mph 0 Claim
31 Deborah Percival Male 1:02:38 9.579 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ron Keeble Male 1:03:59 9.377 Mph 0 Claim
33 Nathan Gale Male 1:04:34 9.292 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:04:56 9.24 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Hitchcock Male 1:04:58 9.235 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:05:20 9.183 Mph 0 Claim
37 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:05:44 9.128 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paul David Morris Male Horsham Cycling 1:06:36 9.009 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Valks Male 1:07:41 8.865 Mph 0 Claim
40 Robert Graves Male GS Avanti 1:07:54 8.836 Mph 0 Claim
41 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:08:17 8.787 Mph 0 Claim
42 Alan Walker Male South Eastern RC 1:08:21 8.778 Mph 0 Claim
43 Robert Bruce Coleman Male Epsom CC 1:08:27 8.765 Mph 0 Claim
44 Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 1:08:56 8.704 Mph 0 Claim
45 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:09:40 8.612 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dr Daniel Arthur Male Epsom CC 1:09:58 8.575 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Brambleby Male 1:10:44 8.482 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Marshall Male GS Avanti 1:11:14 8.423 Mph 0 Claim
49 Josephine Perry Male 1:11:52 8.349 Mph 0 Claim
50 Brian Hill Male Vet Epsom CC 1:12:34 8.268 Mph 0
51 Colin Derrick Male South Eastern RC 1:12:41 8.255 Mph 0 Claim
52 Grant Georgiades Male 1:13:39 8.146 Mph 0 Claim
53 Karen Ayers Male 1:14:57 8.005 Mph 0 Claim
54 Bruce Ayers Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:25:03 7.054 Mph 0 Claim
55 Anna Jackson Male 1:27:58 6.821 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Storie Male GS Stella 0 Claim
DNS Audrey Livingstone Male 0 Claim
DNS Stan MacIak Male 0 Claim
DNS David Rose Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Walker Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Stevens Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Humphrey Male 0 Claim
DNS David Twin Male 0 Claim
DNS Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male 0 Claim