ECCA 12hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Aug-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Aug-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nik Bowdler Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Scottpovey Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Mark Arnold Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Sam Williamson Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Gregory Woodford Male Reading CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Darren Frostick Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
11 Jim Reed Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Robert Royston Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Graham Painter Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Tony Reeves Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Richard Mellor Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Ray Retter Male Revo Racing 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Ian Neville Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Clayton Knight Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Peter Walton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Adam Spector Male North Road CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 David Bradnam Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 David Parkes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Jonathan Howe Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Tony Panting Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Halliday Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Paul Tunnell Male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
30 Roel Jansen Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Rob Dulson Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00:00 0 Mph
32 Mike Bloom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 David Steel Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 John Harrison Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Bob Loader Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Martin Badham Tricycle Male CC Breckland 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Ian MacKenzie Tricycle Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Caroline Nye Mrs Tricycle Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club Claim
DNS Dean Lubin Male Claim
DNS John Hassall Male South Pennine RC Claim
DNS Philip Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Ken Chittock Male Colchester Rovers CC Claim
DNS Ray Dyke Male Claim
DNS Steve Berry Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC
DNS Richard Moule Male Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Colin Parkinson Male South Western Road Club Claim
DNS Jeff Jones Male Claim