One & All Cycling 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Blake Pond Male 00:20:40 29.032 Mph Claim
2 Simon Edney Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
3 Lubos Obornik Male 00:21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
4 Rob Scott Male 00:21:56 27.355 Mph Claim
5 Gary Fouracres Male 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
5 Drummond Masterton Male Senior 00:21:59 27.293 Mph
7 Jeff Houghton Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
8 Paul Friday Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
9 Shane Williams Male 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
10 Graham Lobb Male 00:22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Dalling Male 00:22:39 26.489 Mph Claim
12 Damian Ayling Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
13 Mark Pilcher Male 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
14 Steve Kirby Male 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
15 Mark Hooper Male 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
16 Peter Miners Male 00:23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
17 Andrew Smith Male Vet 00:23:30 25.531 Mph
17 Stephen Sincock Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
19 John Fazakerley Male 00:23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
20 Chris Vellacott Male Vet 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
21 Peter Blackshaw Male 00:23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
22 Adrian Hennessy Male 00:23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
23 Harry Edney Male 00:23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
24 Steve Alford Male 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
25 Chris Guest Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
26 Peter Jory Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
27 Adrian Warne Male 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
28 Mark Wright Male 00:24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
29 Chris Pascoe Male 00:24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
30 Doug Duncan Male 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
31 Paul Chesterfield Male 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
31 Ian Bedford Male Alltrax 00:24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
33 Andrew Crawford Male 00:25:04 23.936 Mph Claim
34 Graham Brett Male 00:25:12 23.809 Mph Claim
35 Harry Loader Male Juvenile 00:25:20 23.684 Mph
36 Kevin Trewern Male 00:25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
37 Ron Peters Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
38 Caroline Chesterfield Male 00:25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
39 Jamie Daniell Male 00:25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
40 Jacqueline Rice Male 00:25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
41 Sally Edney Male 00:26:03 23.032 Mph Claim
42 Jacky Brett Male 00:26:50 22.36 Mph Claim
43 Martin Ryves Male 00:26:54 22.304 Mph Claim
44 Steve Cuddy Male 00:26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
44 Geoff Howie Male 00:26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
46 Michael Rice Male 00:27:05 22.153 Mph Claim
47 Catherine Snell Male 00:27:52 21.531 Mph Claim
48 Alan Chapman Male 00:28:29 21.064 Mph Claim
49 Phillip Bowden Male 00:28:37 20.966 Mph Claim
50 Liz Bird Male 00:28:39 20.942 Mph Claim
51 Cathy Willows Male 00:30:59 19.365 Mph Claim
52 Beverley Pearce Male 00:31:15 19.2 Mph Claim
53 Rachael Tyers Male 00:31:25 19.098 Mph Claim
DNS Ian Crocker Male Claim
DNS Lisa Picton Male Claim
DNS Andrew Waite Male Senior
DNS Andrew Brimecombe Male Claim
DNS Patrick Duffey Male Claim
DNS Paul Sage Male Claim
DNS Mark Wilcocks Male Claim
DNS Nick Harwood Male Claim
DNS Mark German Male Claim
DNS Paul Harknett Male Claim
DNS Sue Brimecombe Male Claim
DNS Simon Robinson Male Claim
DNS Gary Chambers Male Claim
DNS Chris Jose Male Claim
DNS Alessandro Gourley Male Claim
DNS Julian Harper Male Vet
DNS Don Potter Male Claim
DNS David Rouse Male Senior
DNS Chris Birch Male Claim
DNS Andrew Perkins Male Claim
DNS Tony Farnell Male Claim