BDCA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stu Dodd Male 00:48:42 30.801 Mph Claim
2 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 00:50:10 29.901 Mph
3 James Wall Male Team Echelon 00:50:19 29.812 Mph Claim
4 Derek Parkinson Male Cleveleys Road Club 00:50:32 29.684 Mph Claim
5 Barry Charlton Male 00:50:32 29.684 Mph Claim
6 Ian Cammish Male 00:50:42 29.586 Mph Claim
7 Scott Westwood Male 00:51:10 29.316 Mph Claim
8 Alexander Royle Male Senior 00:51:35 29.079 Mph
9 Adam Gascoigne Male 00:51:40 29.033 Mph Claim
10 Alan Cooke Male 00:51:49 28.949 Mph Claim
11 Scott Burns Male 00:51:58 28.865 Mph Claim
12 Darren Berrisford Male 00:52:07 28.782 Mph Claim
13 Geoff Platts Male 00:52:10 28.754 Mph Claim
14 Andy Bishop Male 00:52:15 28.708 Mph Claim
15 Kelvin Southan Male 00:52:36 28.517 Mph Claim
16 Chris Pike Male Senior 00:52:37 28.508 Mph
17 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 00:52:51 28.383 Mph Claim
18 Richard Cordin Male Matlock CC 00:53:04 28.267 Mph Claim
19 Steven Gore-Brown Male Team Swift 00:53:19 28.134 Mph Claim
20 Daniel Barnett Male 00:53:26 28.073 Mph Claim
21 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 00:53:35 27.994 Mph Claim
22 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:54:02 27.761 Mph Claim
23 Richard Harrison Male Oxford City RC 00:54:05 27.735 Mph Claim
24 Andy Eagers Male 00:54:30 27.523 Mph Claim
25 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:54:33 27.498 Mph
26 Alastair Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 00:54:39 27.448 Mph
27 Joules Read Male 00:54:39 27.448 Mph Claim
28 Steven Hollowood Male 00:54:48 27.373 Mph Claim
29 Ian Whittell Male 00:55:02 27.257 Mph Claim
30 Keith Turner Male 00:55:04 27.24 Mph Claim
31 Colin Parkinson Male Vet South Western Road Club 00:55:06 27.224 Mph
32 Dominic Wibberley Male Matlock CC 00:55:35 26.987 Mph Claim
33 Mark Wynn Male 00:55:36 26.979 Mph Claim
34 Ashley Roue Male 00:55:40 26.946 Mph Claim
35 Andrew Smith Male Senior 00:55:48 26.882 Mph
36 Chris Garner Male 00:55:50 26.866 Mph Claim
37 Jonathon Lloyd Male Westmead Team 88 00:55:53 26.842 Mph Claim
38 Julian Kirkpatrick Male 00:56:11 26.699 Mph Claim
39 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 00:56:14 26.675 Mph Claim
40 Preston Eckloff Male Warwickshire Road Club 00:56:21 26.62 Mph Claim
41 Philip Brown Male 00:56:30 26.549 Mph Claim
42 Derek Robinson Male 00:56:35 26.51 Mph Claim
43 Stephen L'Anson Male 00:56:38 26.486 Mph Claim
44 Paul Mapletoft Male 00:56:41 26.463 Mph Claim
45 Stephen Wilkins Male 00:56:46 26.424 Mph Claim
46 Neal Parkin Male 00:56:57 26.339 Mph Claim
47 David Gostelow Male 00:57:00 26.316 Mph Claim
48 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 00:57:09 26.247 Mph
49 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 00:57:12 26.224 Mph Claim
50 Andy Bloomer Male 00:57:21 26.155 Mph Claim
51 Andrew Barnard Male 00:57:22 26.148 Mph Claim
52 Daniel Shaw Male Vet 00:57:43 25.989 Mph
53 Mick Murray Male 00:57:51 25.929 Mph Claim
54 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 00:57:52 25.922 Mph Claim
55 Stuart Burrows Male Vet 00:57:59 25.87 Mph
56 Kevin Fearnshaw Male 00:58:03 25.84 Mph Claim
57 Greg Dancer Male 00:58:21 25.707 Mph Claim
58 Nick Scott Male 00:58:48 25.51 Mph Claim
59 Clare Ella Male 00:58:58 25.438 Mph Claim
60 Noel Adams Male 00:59:13 25.331 Mph Claim
61 Tony Stott Male 00:59:47 25.091 Mph Claim
62 Susan Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 1:00:53 24.638 Mph
63 Louise Day Male 1:00:57 24.611 Mph Claim
64 Jo Blackburn Male Featherstone RC 1:01:17 24.477 Mph Claim
65 Derek Hodgins Male 1:01:54 24.233 Mph Claim
66 Jo Corbett Male Team Swift 1:02:21 24.058 Mph Claim
67 Natalie Gower Male Cult Racing 1:02:28 24.013 Mph Claim
68 Anne Stanley Male 1:03:35 23.591 Mph Claim
69 Theresa Taylor Male Preston CC 1:04:23 23.298 Mph Claim
70 Hilary Johnson Male 1:06:47 22.461 Mph Claim
71 Susan Leeming Male South Pennine RC 1:10:04 21.408 Mph Claim