ANDCC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 00:53:58 27.795 Mph
2 Scott Walker Male Senior 00:54:02 27.761 Mph
3 Lee Tunnicliffe Male 00:54:18 27.625 Mph Claim
4 James Cambridge Male 00:54:59 27.281 Mph Claim
5 Nick Cave Male Leicester Forest CC 00:56:11 26.699 Mph Claim
6 Mathew Bacon Male 00:56:24 26.596 Mph Claim
7 Sean Eden Male Mapperley CC 00:56:42 26.455 Mph Claim
8 Geoff Platts Male 00:56:46 26.424 Mph Claim
9 Colin Parkinson Male Vet South Western Road Club 00:56:54 26.362 Mph
10 Simon Dale Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:56:59 26.324 Mph Claim
11 Ewan Tarrant Male Mapperley CC 00:57:04 26.285 Mph Claim
12 Ian Wroblewski Male 00:57:04 26.285 Mph Claim
13 David Ash Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:57:05 26.278 Mph Claim
14 Andrew Thompson Male Sherwood CC 00:57:24 26.133 Mph Claim
15 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:57:37 26.034 Mph
16 Ross Barton Male 00:57:53 25.914 Mph Claim
17 Stuart Pryce Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:58:00 25.862 Mph Claim
18 D Cross Male Ashfield RC 00:58:09 25.796 Mph Claim
19 Stewart Gregory Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:58:28 25.656 Mph Claim
20 Mark McCartney Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:58:31 25.634 Mph Claim
21 Stuart Murfin Male Ashfield RC 00:58:35 25.605 Mph Claim
22 Nigel White Male Sherwood CC 00:58:38 25.583 Mph Claim
23 Stephen Robinson Male 00:58:45 25.532 Mph Claim
24 Jason Rozee Male Mapperley CC 00:58:48 25.51 Mph Claim
25 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 00:58:56 25.453 Mph Claim
26 Edward Walters Male Derby Triathlon Club 00:59:07 25.374 Mph Claim
27 Neal Parkin Male 00:59:07 25.374 Mph Claim
28 Gisli Jenkins Male Sherwood CC 00:59:19 25.288 Mph Claim
29 Andrew Smith Male Senior 00:59:35 25.175 Mph
30 Philip Hurst Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 00:59:57 25.021 Mph
31 Oliver Nuthall Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:00:07 24.952 Mph Claim
32 David Edwards Male Ashfield RC 1:00:17 24.883 Mph Claim
33 Darren Kerry Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:00:26 24.821 Mph Claim
34 Mike Adams Male Vet Mapperley CC 1:00:28 24.807 Mph
35 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 1:00:38 24.739 Mph Claim
36 Andy Barnard Male 1:00:52 24.644 Mph Claim
37 Richard Coleman Male Mapperley CC 1:01:18 24.47 Mph Claim
38 David Boden Male Mapperley CC 1:01:30 24.391 Mph Claim
39 David Swingler Male 1:01:38 24.338 Mph Claim
40 Simon Taylor Male 1:01:51 24.253 Mph Claim
41 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson Male Ashfield RC 1:02:16 24.09 Mph Claim
42 Paul Arnold Male Mapperley CC 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
43 Norman Portess Male Melton Olympic CC 1:02:30 24 Mph Claim
44 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 1:02:45 23.905 Mph Claim
45 Russell Gent Male Melton Olympic CC 1:02:59 23.816 Mph Claim
46 Scot Gamble Male Ashfield RC 1:03:05 23.778 Mph Claim
47 Martin Hedley Male 1:03:14 23.722 Mph Claim
48 Richard Birkin Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:03:15 23.716 Mph Claim
49 Phil Collier Male Vet Mapperley CC 1:03:32 23.61 Mph
50 Chris Watts Male Matlock CC 1:03:50 23.499 Mph Claim
51 James Peckover Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:04:18 23.328 Mph Claim
52 Neil Sentance Male 1:04:41 23.19 Mph Claim
53 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 1:04:43 23.178 Mph Claim
54 Craig Wood Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:05:03 23.059 Mph Claim
55 Mike Hankin Male Sherwood CC 1:06:10 22.67 Mph Claim
56 Louise Day Male 1:06:33 22.54 Mph Claim
57 Roy Oakes Male 1:06:57 22.405 Mph Claim
58 Richard Newton Male Mapperley CC 1:07:40 22.168 Mph Claim
59 Martin Edjvet Male Sherwood CC 1:07:59 22.064 Mph Claim
60 Garry Lee Male Vet Mapperley CC 1:08:01 22.054 Mph
61 Michael Campbell Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:08:15 21.978 Mph Claim
62 Kim Paxton Male 1:08:27 21.914 Mph Claim
63 Martin Tate Male 1:09:19 21.64 Mph Claim
64 Peter Tuckwood Male Mapperley CC 1:09:25 21.609 Mph Claim
65 Mervyn Sperry Male Leicestershire RC 1:10:10 21.378 Mph Claim
66 Matt Blake Male Mapperley CC 1:10:39 21.232 Mph Claim
67 Pete Akoslovski Male A5 Rangers CC 1:11:12 21.068 Mph Claim
68 Mark Hatton Male Ashfield RC 1:11:32 20.969 Mph Claim
69 Trevor Adams Male Sherwood CC 1:12:23 20.723 Mph Claim
70 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:12:29 20.695 Mph Claim
71 Gary Peckover Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:14:42 20.081 Mph Claim
72 Sue Adams Male Sherwood CC 1:15:41 19.82 Mph Claim
73 Sebastian Raikkonen Male Nottingham Clarion CC 1:19:26 18.884 Mph Claim
74 James Perkins Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Alex Hewins Male Ratae RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Robin MacLagan Male VTTA (North Midlands) 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Julian Ramsbottom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Adrian Hartog Male Yello Velo 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Michael Coward Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Stephen Long Male Mapperley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Philip Hunt Male Mapperley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Paul Kirk Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 William Nuthall Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Andrew Woolf Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim