Bognor Regis CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Sebastion Ader Male ...a3crg 54:37 27.464 Mph Claim
2 Paul Jones Male 54:46 27.389 Mph Claim
3 Brian Molloy Male Vet 56:22 26.612 Mph
4 Shaun Smart Male Southdown Velo 56:55 26.355 Mph Claim
5 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 57:10 26.239 Mph Claim
6 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 57:26 26.118 Mph Claim
7 Andrew Waddington Male 58:24 25.685 Mph Claim
8 Nick Andrews Male 59:18 25.295 Mph Claim
9 Adam Roud Male Cycle Club Basingstoke 59:30 25.21 Mph Claim
10 Stuart Davis Male 59:38 25.154 Mph Claim
11 Max Norrell Male 59:41 25.133 Mph Claim
12 David Patten Male 59:49 25.077 Mph Claim
13 Andrew Lovell Male ...a3crg 59:55 25.035 Mph Claim
14 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 1:00:14 24.903 Mph
15 Jon Fry Male 1:00:23 24.842 Mph Claim
16 Roy Page Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
17 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 1:00:39 24.732 Mph Claim
18 Tony Murphy Male 1:01:13 24.503 Mph Claim
19 Ian Brazier Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph Claim
20 Tim Yair Male 1:01:36 24.351 Mph Claim
21 Dennis Tapping Male 1:01:37 24.344 Mph Claim
22 Ben Fielden Male 1:02:18 24.077 Mph Claim
23 David Pothecary Male Southdown Velo 1:02:31 23.994 Mph Claim
24 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 1:02:52 23.86 Mph Claim
25 Terry Jefferies Male 1:02:58 23.822 Mph Claim
26 Alun Tribe Male 1:03:24 23.66 Mph Claim
27 Shane Hills Male 1:03:40 23.56 Mph Claim
28 Trevor Delooze Male Southdown Velo 1:03:43 23.542 Mph Claim
29 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 1:04:06 23.401 Mph Claim
30 Alan Cockram Male 1:04:24 23.292 Mph Claim
31 Graham Young Male 1:04:34 23.232 Mph Claim
32 Hamish Walker Male 1:05:08 23.03 Mph Claim
33 Robert Oliver Male 1:05:39 22.849 Mph Claim
34 Martin Aldridge Male 1:06:32 22.545 Mph Claim
35 Nathan Gale Male 1:06:37 22.517 Mph Claim
36 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 1:07:29 22.228 Mph Claim
37 Mike Boyce Male 1:08:25 21.925 Mph Claim
38 Dave Abbott Male 1:08:41 21.84 Mph Claim
39 Alistair Mallett Male Southdown Velo 1:09:28 21.593 Mph Claim
40 Jeremy Cox Male Southdown Velo 1:10:17 21.342 Mph Claim
41 Rob Rickson Male 1:10:37 21.242 Mph Claim
42 Kim Piper Male Southdown Velo 1:13:43 20.348 Mph Claim
DNS Andrew Jones Male Claim
DNS John Mankelow Male Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim
DNS Martin Jones Male Claim
DNS Andy Rivett Male Claim
DNS Lee Turner Male Claim
DNS Ian Hendry Male Claim
DNS Pete Hyland Male Claim
DNS Alan Emmott Male Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male Claim
DNS Rachel McGranaghan Male Claim
DNS Toby Smith Male Southdown Velo Claim
DNS Nigel Herron Male Claim
DNS Mel Roberton Male Claim
DNS Michael Coyle Male Claim
DNS Peter Logan Male Claim
DNS Mark Storrie Male Claim
DNS Alistair McClean Male Southdown Velo Claim
DNS Brian Hall Male Claim
DNS Andrew Phipps Male Claim
DNS David Bridle Male Southdown Velo Claim
DNS Martin Beale Male Claim
DNS Simon Berogna Male Claim
DNS Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Steve Walkling Male Claim