Stevenage CC 12

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 26:06 27.586 Mph 0
2 Ken Platts Male Cambridge CC 26:10 27.516 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andy Stuart Male 26:21 27.324 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Mackerness Male Team Trident 27:36 26.087 Mph 0 Claim
5 David Creese Male Chronos RT 27:59 25.729 Mph 0 Claim
6 Christopher Symonds Male 28:08 25.592 Mph 0 Claim
7 Roger Queen Male Icknield RC 28:19 25.427 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Allibon Male Stevenage CC 28:27 25.307 Mph 0 Claim
9 Helen Boatman Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 28:45 25.043 Mph 0
10 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 28:59 24.842 Mph 0 Claim
11 Claire Newland Male 29:05 24.756 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Miles Male Stevenage CC 29:35 24.338 Mph 0 Claim
13 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 29:42 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
14 Justin Layne Male CC Ashwell 30:03 23.96 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 30:18 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 30:37 23.516 Mph 0 Claim
17 Sean Bradley Male Team Trident 30:55 23.288 Mph 0 Claim
18 Tim Smith Male Team Trident 31:35 22.797 Mph 0 Claim
19 Keith Cockburn Male Team Trident 32:13 22.349 Mph 0 Claim
20 Terry Gambles Male Harp RC 32:36 22.086 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Porter Male 33:29 21.503 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mark Beaver Male Team Trident 34:21 20.961 Mph 0 Claim
23 Michael Russell Male Team Trident 34:34 20.829 Mph 0 Claim
24 Anna Holden Male Team Trident 34:49 20.68 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tim Skelding Male CC Ashwell 0 Claim
DNS Rhian Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 0
DNS Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Watson Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Fisher Male 0 Claim