ECCA 10 (E2/10)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Young Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
2 Peter Balls Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
3 Basil Moss Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matt Molloy Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
5 Adam French Male East London Velo 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
6 Murat Ozdenya Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mathew Toone Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
8 Colin Ward Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Carr Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
10 Phil Jarvis Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
11 Howard Staunton Male Vet 23:15 25.806 Mph 0
12 Jim Reed Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Steers Male Vet 23:17 25.769 Mph 0
14 Daniel Babbs Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Endicott Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Lloyd Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
17 Erron Field Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
18 Declan Davis Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
19 Simon Asher Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Rush Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chris Nudds Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
21 Scott Davison Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matt Haigh Male Vet 23:54 25.104 Mph 0
24 David Barnes Male East London Velo 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rik Palmer Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
26 Damon Day Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
27 Graham Painter Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Clarke Male Vet 24:14 24.759 Mph 0
29 John Iszatt Male API-Metrow 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Youell Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
31 Adam Cross Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Dyason Male Vet 24:41 24.307 Mph 0
32 Colin Hodges Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
34 Stewart Fung Male Vet 24:54 24.096 Mph 0
35 Carlito Rendora Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
36 Bill Broadfield Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
37 Phillip Paffey Male 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
38 David Mellor Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
39 Phil Hollingsworth Male 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
40 Peter James Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
41 Graham Hart Male 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
42 David Solomon Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
43 Tricia Govliden Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Coles Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
45 Geoffrey Martin Male 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
46 Bob Brabbins Male 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andrew Porter Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
48 Brian Martin Male 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
49 Glenn Grant Male 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
50 Sean Bolton Male 28:41 20.918 Mph 0 Claim
51 Stuart Jago Male 29:04 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
52 Tom Berry Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Horsnell Male 30:15 19.834 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Keen Male 0 Claim
DNS Clayton Knight Male 0 Claim
DNS Doug Yareham Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Rossi Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Parrotte Male 0 Claim
DNS Graham Galvin Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Dean Lubin Male 0 Claim
DNS Graham Brant Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Boulton Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard O'Rourke Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Rudkin Male 0 Claim