West Pennine RC10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Derek Parkinson Male 20:11 29.727 Mph 0 Claim
2 Scott Burns Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ian Stott Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Cox Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
5 Adrian Dalgleish Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
6 Steve Daintith Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
7 Michael Schofield Male Vet 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
8 Luke Sollitt Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dave Baxter Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
10 Paul Fleming Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Turner Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
12 Paul Warrener Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stewart Gregory Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
14 Fred Bamforth Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steven Fullerton Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Taylor Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
17 Noel Fox Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dave Isherwood Male Team Swift 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
19 Derek Scholfield Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tim Berry Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Harrison Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mike Irvine Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sandy Lockett Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
24 Duncan McLaren Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Harrison Male 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jocky Johnstone Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michael Cliffe Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andy Smith Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
29 Dave Cherry Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
30 Phil Lawton Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
31 Robert Porter Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
32 Frank Kerry Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
33 William Campbell Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
34 Duncan Smith Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
35 David Balshaw Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
36 Theresa Taylor Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Dunn Male 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
38 George Brown Male 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mike Drake Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Russell Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nicholas Cooper Male 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ian Bracegirdle Male 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen Longdon Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
44 Adrian Ibison Male 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
45 Sue Cheetham Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
46 Gavin Hegarty Male 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Drake Male 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
48 Anthony Yates Male 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Hulme Male 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
50 Trevor Bracegirdle Male 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alan Sagar Male 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
52 Heather Bamforth Male 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
53 Claire Crabtree Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Burston Male 28:56 20.737 Mph 0 Claim
55 Cyril Wynne Male 29:30 20.338 Mph 0 Claim
56 Neil Hopkins Male 29:41 20.213 Mph 0 Claim
57 Tim Ferguson Male 30:11 19.878 Mph 0 Claim
58 Derek Black Male 30:22 19.758 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brian Barnes Male 31:50 18.848 Mph 0 Claim
60 Doug Shaw Male 33:09 18.099 Mph 0 Claim
61 James Lawley Male 35:01 17.134 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard John Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Giles Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Rowsell Male 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Charge Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Blake Male 0 Claim
DNS Russ Richardson Male 0 Claim
DNS John Mills Male 0 Claim
DNS William Morris Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Gott Male 0 Claim
DNS Jack Billingham Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Russell Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Coward Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Glenwright Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Shand Male 0 Claim