WLCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
2 Stephen Whitewick Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tejvan Pettinger Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
4 Peter Weir Male Maidenhead & District CC 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ian White Male Farnham RC 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
7 Martyn Harris Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
8 Robert Gilmour Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
10 Donal Linehan Male Newbury RC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
11 Peter Tantrum Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
12 Rachael Elliott (w) Male Tan Newbury RC 23:53 25.121 Mph 0
13 Simon Greenland Male Maidenhead & District CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
14 David Rodger Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stan Maciak Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
17 John Eames Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
18 Liam Yates Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
20 Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
21 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neil Morris Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0
23 Adrian Feek Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
24 Keith Gandy Male V C Meudon 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
25 Neville Stroud Male 26:15 22.857 Mph 0 Claim
26 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ian Parker Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
29 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
30 Michael Murkin Male Swindon Road Club 27:19 21.964 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mick Fountain Male Didcot Phoenix CC 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
32 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 28:11 21.289 Mph 0
33 Les Morris Male 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
34 Keith Williams Male Oxford City RC 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ian Windall Male Farnham RC 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
36 Zoe Ludwig-tantrum (w) Male Didcot Phoenix CC 28:53 20.773 Mph 0 Claim
37 Les Gardner Male Maidenhead & District CC 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
38 Brian Copas Male Newbury RC 31:06 19.292 Mph 0 Claim
39 Adrian Bunting Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 31:22 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
40 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 31:23 19.118 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bob West (t) Male 31:34 19.007 Mph 0 Claim
42 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 32:00 18.75 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Sean Yates Male 0 Claim
DNS Cecil Hambleton Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS William Gladwin Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS Roderick Macfadyen Male Reading CC 0 Claim
DNS Ralph Godwin Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Nick Lowe Male 0 Claim
DNS Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Ayton Male 0 Claim
DNS Laura Wells Male Didcot Phoenix CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Cooper Male Didcot Phoenix CC 0 Claim