Victoria CC(All ages)(Points Series 1 of 4)(Inc VTTA East Anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-15
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: E1/10A
  • Closing Date: 12-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Russell Hampton Male 00:21:11 28.89 Mph Claim
2 Mark Arnold Male Vet 00:21:51 28.009 Mph
3 Wayne Crombie Male East London Velo 00:22:49 26.822 Mph Claim
4 Andy Stuart Male 00:23:10 26.417 Mph Claim
5 Craig Chappell Male East London Velo 00:23:12 26.379 Mph Claim
6 Jack Sears Male 00:23:17 26.284 Mph Claim
7 Rob Young Male 00:23:21 26.209 Mph Claim
8 Richard Hancock Male 00:23:27 26.098 Mph Claim
9 Antony Stapleton Male 00:23:29 26.061 Mph Claim
10 Simon Ginger Male 00:23:46 25.75 Mph Claim
11 Stuart Clarke Male 00:23:48 25.714 Mph Claim
12 Ewan Hendon Male 00:24:05 25.411 Mph Claim
13 Philip Murrell Male 00:24:08 25.359 Mph Claim
14 Ian Short Male 00:24:21 25.133 Mph Claim
15 James McKenzie Male Vet 00:24:32 24.945 Mph
15 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 00:24:32 24.945 Mph Claim
17 Jerome Watts Male East London Velo 00:24:40 24.81 Mph Claim
18 Duncan Gilbert Male 00:24:41 24.794 Mph Claim
19 Julian King Male 00:24:42 24.777 Mph Claim
20 William McFarland Male East London Velo 00:24:44 24.744 Mph Claim
21 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 00:24:48 24.677 Mph
22 Neil Hornett Male PMR 00:24:55 24.561 Mph Claim
23 David Warlow Male Vet 00:24:58 24.512 Mph
24 Daniel Babbs Male 00:24:59 24.496 Mph Claim
25 Carl Bond Male 00:25:05 24.398 Mph Claim
26 Matthew Saunders Male 00:25:12 24.285 Mph Claim
27 Sue Triplow Male 00:25:15 24.237 Mph Claim
28 Julia Freeman Male 00:25:22 24.126 Mph Claim
29 Chris Herring Male East London Velo 00:25:26 24.062 Mph Claim
30 Helen McKay Male 00:25:42 23.813 Mph Claim
31 Boyd Nicholas Male 00:25:45 23.767 Mph Claim
32 Steve Miles Male 00:25:49 23.705 Mph Claim
32 Darren Davis Male 00:25:49 23.705 Mph Claim
34 Martin Holmes Male 00:26:11 23.373 Mph Claim
35 John Iszatt Male 00:26:13 23.344 Mph Claim
36 James Johnson Male 00:26:23 23.196 Mph Claim
37 David Guy Male OV Cycling Club 00:26:44 22.892 Mph Claim
38 Richard Glover Male Vet 00:26:46 22.864 Mph
39 Len Benton Male 00:26:49 22.821 Mph Claim
40 Colin Davies Male 00:26:51 22.793 Mph Claim
41 Alan Harvey Male 00:26:53 22.765 Mph Claim
42 Mary Twitchett Male 00:27:02 22.638 Mph Claim
43 Keith Clarke Male 00:27:04 22.61 Mph Claim
44 Richard Partington Male OV Cycling Club 00:27:08 22.555 Mph Claim
45 David Howes Male Vet 00:27:19 22.404 Mph
46 James Hill Male East London Velo 00:27:23 22.349 Mph Claim
46 Adrian Buchanan Male OV Cycling Club 00:27:23 22.349 Mph Claim
48 Stephen Holmes Male Vet 00:27:29 22.268 Mph
49 David Solomon Male 00:27:32 22.227 Mph Claim
50 Joanna Butcher Male 00:27:41 22.107 Mph Claim
51 David Ledgerton Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:28:00 21.857 Mph
52 Ron Back Male 00:28:08 21.753 Mph Claim
53 Sean Gray Male 00:28:17 21.638 Mph Claim
53 Ann Shuttleworth Male 00:28:17 21.638 Mph Claim
55 David Young Male 00:28:41 21.336 Mph Claim
56 Matthew Fuller Male 00:28:51 21.213 Mph Claim
57 Roger Chappell Male East London Velo 00:29:19 20.875 Mph Claim
58 Judith Hancock Male 00:29:52 20.491 Mph Claim
59 Antonio Paolino Male 00:29:54 20.468 Mph Claim
60 James Greenwood Male 00:30:00 20.4 Mph Claim
61 Peter Horsnell Male 00:31:35 19.377 Mph Claim
62 Rickaby S-Sanders Male 00:32:35 18.782 Mph Claim
63 Sarah Butterworth Male OV Cycling Club 00:33:13 18.424 Mph Claim
64 Wendy Dorling Male 00:34:37 17.679 Mph Claim
65 Armin Hersch Male 00:34:59 17.494 Mph Claim
66 Michael Keen Male 00:40:17 15.192 Mph Claim
67 Mary Horsnell Male 00:44:51 13.645 Mph Claim
DNS Ben Burgher Male OV Cycling Club Claim
DNS Murat Ozdenya Male Claim
DNS Trevor Burke Male Claim
DNS Andrew Nnando Male OV Cycling Club Claim
DNS Christian S-Davies Male OV Cycling Club Claim
DNS Joy Lisney Male Claim
DNS Mary Bower Male Claim
DNS David Proctor Male Claim
DNS Lawrence Lawry Male OV Cycling Club Claim
DNS Chris Nicholls Male Claim
DNS Michael Martin Male Claim
DNS James Watthey Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS Martin Reynolds Male Claim
DNS John Bradbury Male Claim
DNS Robert Watson Male Claim
DNS Chris Murphy Male Claim