Farnborough & Camberley CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Mar-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 00:19:54 30.15 Mph Claim
2 Harry Bulstrode Male 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
3 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 00:20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
4 Julian Jenkinson Male 00:20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
5 John McClelland Male G!ro Race Team 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
6 Peter Younghusband Male 00:21:15 28.235 Mph Claim
7 Ray Hughes Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
8 Ken Buckley Male 00:21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
9 Phil Ember Male 00:21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
10 Nic Stagg Male 00:21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
11 John Sibley Male 00:22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
12 Robert Gilmour Male 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
13 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 00:22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
14 Darryl Barr Male 00:22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
15 John Glaysher Male 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
16 Trevor Chilman Male Vet In-Gear 00:22:39 26.489 Mph
17 Samuel Hilton Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
18 Philip Watkins Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Murray Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
20 Ian Neville Male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
21 Kirk Roberson Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
21 Jonathon Thomas Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
23 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 00:22:52 26.238 Mph
24 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 00:22:54 26.2 Mph
25 Stephen Emmerson Male 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
26 Billy Holman Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
27 Dave Stocker Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
28 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 00:23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
29 Dennis Tapping Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
30 Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
31 Jamie Beale Male In-Gear 00:24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
32 Sean Elliott Male 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
33 Alan Emmott Male 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
34 Nick McCormick Male 00:24:26 24.556 Mph Claim
35 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
36 Nigel Ford Male C2 00:25:00 23.999 Mph
36 Jane Morris (W) Male 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
36 Barry Quick Male 00:25:00 23.999 Mph Claim
39 David Hanbury Male 00:25:10 23.84 Mph Claim
40 Cliff Voller Male 00:25:14 23.777 Mph Claim
41 Martin Ward Male Sotonia CC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
42 Robert Charles Male 00:25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
43 John Beer Male 00:25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
44 Keith Gandy Male V C Meudon 00:25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
45 David George Male 00:25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
46 Roger Chapman Male 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
47 Peter Cockbain Male 00:25:42 23.346 Mph Claim
48 Chris Boulton Male 00:25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
49 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 00:25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
50 Martin Blyth Male 00:26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
51 Gary Smith Male 00:26:36 22.556 Mph Claim
52 Les Morris Male 00:26:50 22.36 Mph Claim
53 Geoff Shaw Male 00:27:00 22.222 Mph Claim
54 Natalie White (W) Male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:27:19 21.964 Mph
55 Ken Rayson Male 00:27:20 21.951 Mph Claim
56 Chris Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 00:27:44 21.634 Mph Claim
57 Bob Brabbins Male 00:28:05 21.364 Mph Claim
58 Les Gardner Male 00:28:52 20.785 Mph Claim
59 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 00:29:07 20.606 Mph Claim
60 Barrington Day Male 00:29:25 20.396 Mph Claim
61 Brian Moon Male 00:29:51 20.1 Mph Claim
62 Philip Morris Male 00:32:14 18.614 Mph Claim
63 Dave Gaida Male 00:32:37 18.395 Mph Claim
64 Ros Young (W) Male Vet 00:33:19 18.009 Mph
DNS Dave Jones Male Claim
DNS Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male Claim
DNS Justyn Cannon Male Claim
DNS John Maule Male Claim
DNS Jorj James Male Vet
DNS Andrew Jones Male Charlotteville Cycling Club Claim
DNS Jack Brown Male Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male Claim
DNS John Froud Male
DNS Tina Reid (W) Male Twickenham CC Claim