Otley CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
3 Shaun Tyson Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
4 Steven Gore-Browne Male Team Swift 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
5 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
6 Steven Fullerton Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Robinson Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul McAllister Male Seamons CC 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
9 Alan Dawson Male Vet Team Swift 22:21 26.845 Mph 0
10 Nigel Goscinski Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Moss Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ralph Lilley Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
14 Chris Yates Male Vet 23:07 25.955 Mph 0
15 Daniel Shaw Male Vet 23:10 25.899 Mph 0
16 Andrew Branston Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
17 Greg Elwell Male Pedalsport CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
18 Tim Howcroft Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stu Wood Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
20 John Lancaster Male Ravensthorpe CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stuart Burrows Male Team Swift 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alasdair Bruce Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nigel Austin Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nigel Warnes Male York Cycleworks 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
25 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
26 Roy Burne Male Wensleydale Wheelers 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
27 Tim Richardson Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Howe Male Teesdale CRC 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chris Auker Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
30 Paul Gowler Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Williams Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jo Blackburn Male Team Swift 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
34 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Woolley Male Drighlington BC 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Mortimer Male Drighlington BC 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
37 Stan Mills Male 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
38 Allen Bell Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
39 Joanne Ketteringham Male Harrogate Nova CC 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stuart Hey Male Ilkley CC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
42 Howard Sugden Male Pennine CC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Buddle Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
44 Daniel Hogg Male 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robert Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
46 Clare Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
47 Lynn Hanson Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
47 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
49 Peter Yates Male 27:22 21.924 Mph 0 Claim
50 Corinne Mitchell Male Harrogate Nova CC 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
51 Madeleine Smith Male 27:33 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
52 Philip Gadd Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
52 Stephen Broadley Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
54 Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC 28:12 21.276 Mph 0 Claim
55 Martin Whiteley Male 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
56 Colin Chandler Male Vet 28:54 20.761 Mph 0
57 Alice Eveleigh Male 31:40 18.947 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Ashley Walls Male 0 Claim
DNS George Young Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Greg Melia Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Flanagan Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 0 Claim