VTTA (North) 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 M Bottrill Male 51:41 29.023 Mph 0 Claim
2 I Knights Male 56:27 26.572 Mph 0 Claim
3 A Fuller Male 57:23 26.14 Mph 0 Claim
4 E Gowland Male 58:26 25.671 Mph 0 Claim
5 P Thirling Male 58:43 25.547 Mph 0 Claim
6 B Metcalf Male Team Swift 58:58 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
7 G Mount Male Blumilk.com 59:35 25.175 Mph 0 Claim
8 S J Coates Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
9 M Harris Male 59:58 25.014 Mph 0 Claim
10 K Davison Male Hadrian R.T 1:00:07 24.952 Mph 0 Claim
11 R Richardson Male 1:00:19 24.869 Mph 0 Claim
12 S Rowley Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
13 F Montague Male 1:00:29 24.801 Mph 0 Claim
14 M Entiknap Male 1:00:43 24.705 Mph 0 Claim
15 R Booth Male 1:00:53 24.638 Mph 0 Claim
16 R Hembrough Male Team Swift 1:01:04 24.564 Mph 0 Claim
17 B Sunter Male 1:01:14 24.497 Mph 0 Claim
18 G Bates Male Team Swift 1:01:42 24.311 Mph 0 Claim
19 A Humpage Male 1:01:47 24.279 Mph 0 Claim
20 M Shacklock Male 1:01:48 24.272 Mph 0 Claim
21 T Humphries Male Team Swift 1:01:49 24.266 Mph 0 Claim
22 H Heighton Male 1:02:19 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
22 N Calvert Male 1:02:19 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
24 T Bashford Male Cleveland Coureurs 1:02:22 24.052 Mph 0 Claim
24 R Mitford Male Vet Cestria C.C. 1:02:22 24.052 Mph 0
26 T Boardman Male Team Swift 1:02:35 23.968 Mph 0 Claim
27 J Cocker Male 1:02:41 23.93 Mph 0 Claim
28 R Lilleker Male 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0 Claim
29 I Peacock Male 1:03:11 23.741 Mph 0 Claim
30 H Smith Male 1:03:15 23.716 Mph 0 Claim
31 D Wild Male 1:03:30 23.622 Mph 0 Claim
31 N Foster Male 1:03:30 23.622 Mph 0 Claim
33 R Durham Male Team Swift 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0 Claim
34 S Hudson Male 1:04:11 23.371 Mph 0 Claim
35 J D Ashberry Male 1:05:32 22.889 Mph 0 Claim
36 C Lawson Male VTTA (North) 1:05:33 22.884 Mph 0 Claim
37 M Potter Male 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0 Claim
38 S Gordon Male 1:06:15 22.642 Mph 0 Claim
39 I Hutchinson Male 1:06:51 22.439 Mph 0 Claim
40 J Allen Male 1:07:52 22.102 Mph 0 Claim
41 J E Marshall Male 1:08:12 21.994 Mph 0 Claim
42 P MacKlam Male 1:08:15 21.978 Mph 0 Claim
43 K Gowland (W) Male 1:08:37 21.861 Mph 0 Claim
45 C Beldon Male Team Swift 1:08:51 21.787 Mph 0 Claim
46 C E Scurr Male 1:09:18 21.645 Mph 0 Claim
47 I Bryan Male 1:09:42 21.521 Mph 0 Claim
48 D Bennett Male 1:10:40 21.227 Mph 0 Claim
49 M Cole Male 1:10:58 21.137 Mph 0 Claim
50 K Alderson Male 1:11:48 20.892 Mph 0 Claim
51 D Fuller Male 1:11:51 20.877 Mph 0 Claim
52 D Herbert Male 1:12:05 20.809 Mph 0 Claim
52 P Dawson Male 1:14:00 20.271 Mph 0 Claim
53 T Walsh Male 1:15:48 19.789 Mph 0 Claim
DNS G Putnam Male 0 Claim
DNS R Keenlyside Male Fietsen Tempo 0 Claim
DNS P Scaplehorn Male 0 Claim
DNS J Short (W) Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS P Felce Male 0 Claim
DNS P Everitt Male 0 Claim
DNS N Fort Male 0 Claim
DNS C M Isats Male 0 Claim