Maldon & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-May-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joe Perrett Male Ciclos Uno 54:21 27.599 Mph 0 Claim
2 Colin Ward Male 57:10 26.239 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Endicott Male 59:50 25.07 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ben Lewis Male 59:55 25.035 Mph 0 Claim
5 Hugh Vivian Male 1:00:08 24.945 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tim Butt Male 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 0 Claim
7 Colin Wilgress Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
8 Neil Chapman Male 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
9 George Wood Male 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steven Bass Male 1:01:01 24.584 Mph 0 Claim
11 Steve Norris Male Born2Tri 1:02:55 23.841 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Shaw Male 1:03:19 23.691 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gary Wood Male 1:03:55 23.468 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Dewberry Male 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Beattie Male 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
16 Robin Bevan Male 1:04:09 23.383 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Fowler Male 1:04:50 23.137 Mph 0 Claim
18 Alan Reade Male Born2Tri 1:04:50 23.137 Mph 0 Claim
19 Matt Haigh Male Vet 1:05:02 23.065 Mph 0
20 Steven Shore Male Vet 1:05:11 23.012 Mph 0
21 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 1:05:29 22.907 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Hardiman Male 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
23 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 1:05:47 22.802 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Tyas Male 1:06:03 22.71 Mph 0 Claim
25 Graham Beale Male 1:06:12 22.659 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Mott Male 1:06:34 22.534 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jonathon Hemmings Male 1:06:37 22.517 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Sexton Male 1:07:53 22.097 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mary Bower Male 1:07:56 22.081 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 1:08:23 21.935 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ashley Golding Male 1:08:31 21.893 Mph 0 Claim
32 Allman Fowler Male 1:08:35 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Martin Male 1:08:44 21.824 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Ruffy Male 1:09:55 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
35 Denise Kemp Male 1:10:39 21.232 Mph 0 Claim
36 Terry Butcher Male 1:10:49 21.182 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Jones Male 1:10:50 21.177 Mph 0 Claim
38 Brian Farrow Male 1:10:52 21.167 Mph 0 Claim
39 Arthur Knowler Male 1:11:36 20.95 Mph 0 Claim
40 Terry Rippingale Male 1:12:36 20.661 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Pashley Male 1:12:39 20.647 Mph 0 Claim
42 Richard Hopper Male Army Cycling 1:12:51 20.59 Mph 0 Claim
43 Malcolm Haigh Male 1:13:21 20.45 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Alsop Male 1:13:46 20.335 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robin Johnson Male 1:13:49 20.321 Mph 0 Claim
46 Sue Wood Male 1:15:03 19.987 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kevin Harwood Male 1:18:29 19.113 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jenny Harley Male 1:29:35 16.744 Mph 0 Claim
49 Colin White Male 1:29:50 16.698 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Emma Curtis Male 0 Claim
DNS Bill Colins Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Manley Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Brabbins Male 0 Claim
DNS John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 0 Claim
DNS Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Foster Male Ford CC 0 Claim
DNS John Bonnyhood Male 0 Claim
DNS Scott Cousins Male 0 Claim