Chronos RT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-May-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 20:02 29.949 Mph 0
2 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
2 Brett Harwood Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Cammish Male soniccycles.co.uk 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
5 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 21:24 28.037 Mph 0 Claim
6 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
7 Allan Simmonds Male VC 10 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
8 George Fox Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
9 Andy Sharman Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
10 Chris Sheppard Male Vet 22:30 26.666 Mph 0
11 Ashley Roue Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
12 Geoff Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
13 Geoff Bunyan Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
14 Nick Pitt Male Chronos RT 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nick Jackson Male Cambridge CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
16 Martin Dossett Male Vet 22:47 26.334 Mph 0
17 Mark Gray Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matt Plews Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
20 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Mcgaw Male Cambridge CC 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy Blower Male Cambridge CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
23 Robert Watson Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Barnes Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
25 Simon Fitzhugh Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jonathan Howles Male 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steve Peck Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Moule Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gordon Spencer Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steven West Male 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Dyason Male Vet 24:13 24.776 Mph 0
32 Gavin Hinxman Male Kettering CC 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
34 Martyn Shore Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
35 Colin Whitechurch Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Davies Male Anglia Velo 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
37 Geoff Bateman Male Anglia Velo 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ian Stokes Male Vet North Bucks RC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0
39 Neil Allonby Male Icknield RC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
40 Adrian Whiting Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kevin Parker Male Team Cambridge 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
42 Bill Broadfield Male Chelmer CC 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Royle Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
44 Colin Holmes Male Icknield RC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
45 Andew Porter Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Bachini Male Icknield RC 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
47 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 26:12 22.9 Mph 0 Claim
48 Terry Harradine Male CC Topp 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Ledgerton Male Vet 26:34 22.584 Mph 0
50 Merv Player Male 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
51 Chris Harwood Male Peterborough CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Hassall Male South Pennine RC 27:27 21.857 Mph 0 Claim
53 Angela Parker Male Team Cambridge 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
54 Michael Bannister Male 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
55 Paul Woodham Male 28:14 21.251 Mph 0 Claim
56 Eric Marsh Male 29:10 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
57 Danielle Parker Male Team Cambridge 30:03 19.966 Mph 0 Claim
58 Celia Whitechurch Male 30:38 19.586 Mph 0 Claim
59 Terry Harradine Male CC Topp 30:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Michael Richardson Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male 0 Claim
DNS Barry Robertson Male Glendene CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip O'dell Male 0 Claim
DNS Sam Barker Male 0 Claim
DNS Ged Coles Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Hodges Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Brabbins Male 0 Claim
DNS Damon Day Male CC Sudbury 0 Claim
DNS Richard Carrington Male Mildenhall CC 0 Claim