ECCA (2 events - 90 machines)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-May-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: e2/50c
  • Closing Date: 05-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Mcgaw Male Cambridge CC 1:43:27 28.999 Mph 0 Claim
2 Liam Maybank Male Twickenham CC 1:46:21 28.209 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Long Male Bishop's Stortford CC 1:48:01 27.773 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jim Moffatt Male 1:48:21 27.688 Mph 0 Claim
5 Christophe Demoulin Male Rapha Cycling Club 1:49:02 27.514 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gavin Hinxman Male 1:49:04 27.506 Mph 0 Claim
7 Gray Turnock Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:49:05 27.502 Mph 0
8 William Smith Male CC Ashwell 1:49:59 27.277 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ian Turner Male Senior St Neots CC 1:50:50 27.068 Mph 0
10 Andy Miles Male 1:51:34 26.89 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 1:52:04 26.77 Mph 0
12 Jason Turner Male Norwich A B C 1:52:42 26.619 Mph 0 Claim
13 Robert Davies Male CC Sudbury 1:52:49 26.592 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:53:09 26.513 Mph 0
15 Stuart Clarke Male Chelmer CC 1:53:13 26.498 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jonathan Weatherley Male CC Sudbury 1:53:29 26.436 Mph 0 Claim
17 Keith Dorling Male Bishop's Stortford CC 1:53:34 26.416 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jody Downs Male Vet CC Sudbury 1:54:11 26.274 Mph 0
19 Martin Dossett Male Vet Welwyn Whs 1:54:16 26.254 Mph 0
20 Robert Watson Male 1:54:32 26.193 Mph 0 Claim
21 Greg Lewis Male VC 10 1:55:19 26.015 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 1:55:33 25.963 Mph 0 Claim
23 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 1:55:36 25.952 Mph 0 Claim
24 Martin Winter Male Twickenham CC 1:56:53 25.667 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Golding Male Vet 1:57:02 25.634 Mph 0
26 Michael Martin Male CC Ashwell 1:57:09 25.608 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andrew Wright Male VC 10 1:57:31 25.528 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stephen Campbell Male Vet Twickenham CC 1:57:42 25.489 Mph 0
29 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 1:57:44 25.481 Mph 0 Claim
30 Phillip Gosling Male Vet 1:58:11 25.384 Mph 0
31 Darren Preston Male Vet St Neots CC 1:58:14 25.374 Mph 0
32 Ian Mccluskey Male 1:58:44 25.267 Mph 0 Claim
33 Neil Barford Male 45 RC 1:59:03 25.199 Mph 0 Claim
34 Kevin Baumber Male Shaftesbury CC 1:59:13 25.164 Mph 0 Claim
35 Alex Lubbock Male API-Metrow 1:59:15 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
36 Adrian Taverna Male St Neots CC 2:00:54 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
37 Alex Bailey Male Senior CC Breckland 2:01:06 24.773 Mph 0
38 Neil Allonby Male Icknield RC 2:01:29 24.695 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ed Dean Male 2:01:49 24.627 Mph 0 Claim
40 Richard Parrotte Male Shaftesbury CC 2:02:00 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Golder Male Vet Chelmer CC 2:02:04 24.577 Mph 0
42 Sue Triplow Male Essex Roads CC 2:02:04 24.577 Mph 0 Claim
43 Phil Jarvis Male Colchester Rovers CC 2:02:27 24.5 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Patterson Male VC 10 2:02:33 24.48 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mary Bower Male Chelmer CC 2:02:47 24.433 Mph 0 Claim
46 Carlito Rendora Male Vet Eagle Road Club 2:03:01 24.387 Mph 0
47 Graham Pepperdine Male Verulam CC 2:04:10 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sam Wightman Male Chelmer CC 2:04:32 24.09 Mph 0 Claim
49 Patrick Ellis Male 2:04:42 24.058 Mph 0 Claim
50 Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 2:06:06 23.791 Mph 0 Claim
51 Kevin Norman Male 2:06:30 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
52 Graham Brant Male Senior Ciclos Uno 2:07:15 23.576 Mph 0
53 Richard Reade Male Vet Norwich A B C 2:10:21 23.015 Mph 0
54 Mary Twitchett Male Cambridge CC 2:13:05 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
55 Denise Kemp Male Southend Wheelers 2:13:37 22.452 Mph 0 Claim
56 Esther Hammill Male Stevenage CC 2:16:17 22.013 Mph 0 Claim
57 Karen Eaton Male Vet Wolsey RC 2:28:10 20.247 Mph 0
58 Antonio Paolino Male Eagle Road Club 2:28:45 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
59 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 2:31:09 19.848 Mph 0 Claim
60 Martin Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 James Baker Male VC 10 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Rob Dulson Male Hainault RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Brian Farrow Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Tony Summers Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Malcolm Sadler Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Bob Quarton Male Wolsey RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Howard Staunton Male Vet Hainault RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
70 Glenn Taylor Male Shorter Rochford RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Graham Lee Male Essex Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Gary Record Male West Kent RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Chris Dyason Male Vet Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
74 Jim Reed Male Colchester Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Carmelo Luggeri Male CC Ashwell 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Richard Hancock Male St Neots CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Nicholas Coe Male Verulam CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Mark Freeman Male Lea Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Julian Boulter Male Eagle Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Ron Back Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Dave Mi Male Shaftesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Lee Wingate Male Glendene CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Stephanie Wheatley Male Vet Verulam CC 00:00 0 Mph 0