Charlotteville CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-May-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 James Gilfillan Male 1:48:08 27.744 Mph Claim
2 Steve Berry Male Vet 1:48:15 27.714 Mph
3 Domonic Hill Male Bec CC 1:49:51 27.31 Mph Claim
4 Steve Irwin Male Vet 1:51:02 27.019 Mph
5 Harry Springall Male 1:53:27 26.443 Mph Claim
6 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 1:53:47 26.366 Mph Claim
7 Mark Newton Male 1:54:13 26.266 Mph Claim
8 Ian White Male 1:54:20 26.239 Mph Claim
9 David Shepherd Male 1:54:30 26.201 Mph Claim
10 James Hughes Male Bec CC 1:55:02 26.079 Mph Claim
11 Oliver Mytton Male 1:55:03 26.076 Mph Claim
12 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 1:55:32 25.967 Mph Claim
13 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 1:56:07 25.836 Mph Claim
14 Gregory Woodford Male Reading CC 1:56:20 25.788 Mph Claim
15 Matthew Wakeford Male 1:56:39 25.718 Mph Claim
16 Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC 1:57:15 25.586 Mph Claim
17 Robert Gilmour Male 1:57:27 25.543 Mph Claim
18 Malcolm Woolsey Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:57:43 25.485 Mph Claim
19 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 1:58:12 25.381 Mph
20 Robert Watson Male 1:58:22 25.345 Mph Claim
21 Phil Watts Male 1:58:26 25.331 Mph Claim
22 Ray Claridge Male GA Cycles 1:58:30 25.316 Mph Claim
23 Alex Scutt Male 1:58:50 25.245 Mph Claim
24 Robert Sherrin Male ...a3crg 1:59:04 25.196 Mph Claim
25 Mark Jones Male 1:59:19 25.143 Mph Claim
26 Stuart Stow Male 1:59:37 25.08 Mph Claim
27 Darren Lewis Male Vet 1:59:52 25.028 Mph
28 Steve McKeever Male Oxford University CC 2:00:34 24.882 Mph Claim
29 Duncan Fuller Male Lewes Wanderers CC 2:00:41 24.858 Mph Claim
30 Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 2:00:51 24.824 Mph Claim
31 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 2:01:33 24.681 Mph Claim
32 Tim Summerhayes Male 2:01:55 24.607 Mph Claim
33 John Sullivan Male Westerley Cycling Club 2:01:56 24.604 Mph Claim
34 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 2:02:01 24.587 Mph Claim
35 Nick McCormick Male 2:02:40 24.457 Mph Claim
36 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 2:02:44 24.443 Mph Claim
37 Tony Reeves Male 2:02:54 24.41 Mph Claim
38 David Twin Male 2:02:55 24.407 Mph Claim
39 Gawain Young Male Sotonia CC 2:03:01 24.387 Mph Claim
40 Jonathan Lewis Male 2:03:24 24.311 Mph Claim
41 Jorj James Male Vet 2:04:05 24.177 Mph
42 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 2:04:15 24.145 Mph Claim
43 Paula Moseley Male Senior 2:04:36 24.077 Mph
44 Robert Marcus Male 2:04:46 24.045 Mph Claim
45 Ian Lakey Male 2:05:06 23.981 Mph Claim
46 Jonathan Thomas Male 2:05:42 23.866 Mph Claim
47 Andrew Jones Male 2:05:59 23.813 Mph Claim
48 Richard Tully Male 2:06:01 23.806 Mph Claim
49 David Young Male 2:06:08 23.784 Mph Claim
50 Derek Dowden Male 2:06:20 23.747 Mph Claim
51 Jennifer Hewitt Male 2:06:25 23.731 Mph Claim
52 Lee Boyman Male Farnham RC 2:08:05 23.422 Mph Claim
53 Dave Pitt Male 2:08:43 23.307 Mph Claim
54 Russell O'Malley Male Willesden CC 2:08:57 23.265 Mph Claim
55 John Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 2:09:33 23.157 Mph
56 Keith Jarrett Male Southdown Velo 2:09:50 23.107 Mph Claim
57 John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 2:09:55 23.092 Mph Claim
58 Steven Ludford Male Farnham RC 2:10:41 22.956 Mph Claim
59 Marc Barfoot Male 2:10:52 22.924 Mph Claim
60 Nick Bradbury Male 2:11:00 22.901 Mph Claim
61 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 2:11:13 22.863 Mph Claim
62 Ben Fielden Male 2:11:18 22.848 Mph Claim
63 Peter Wright Male 2:11:23 22.834 Mph Claim
64 Chris Baines Male 2:12:13 22.69 Mph Claim
65 Natasha Fuller Male Lewes Wanderers CC 2:12:29 22.644 Mph Claim
66 Kevin Thomas Male 2:12:47 22.593 Mph Claim
67 Keith Fletcher Male Hemel Hempstead CC 2:13:03 22.548 Mph Claim
68 Jonathan Ashbridge Male 2:13:42 22.438 Mph Claim
69 Kate Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 2:14:39 22.28 Mph
70 Roger Chapman Male Farnham RC 2:14:42 22.272 Mph Claim
71 Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC 2:14:56 22.233 Mph Claim
72 Stuart Hewlins Male Vet 2:15:18 22.173 Mph
73 Stuart Jago Male 2:15:34 22.129 Mph Claim
74 David George Male 2:17:33 21.81 Mph Claim
75 Matt Evans Male 2:17:54 21.755 Mph Claim
76 Adam Denton Male 2:17:56 21.75 Mph Claim
77 Ed Rieu Male 2:18:44 21.624 Mph Claim
78 Lucy Ashdown-Parkes Male Addiscombe CC 2:19:07 21.565 Mph Claim
79 David Clifford Male Vet Farnham RC 2:19:55 21.441 Mph
80 Karl Halliday Male 2:20:01 21.426 Mph Claim
81 Philip Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC 2:20:13 21.395 Mph Claim
82 Natalie White Male Senior 2:21:18 21.231 Mph
83 John Parkin Male Hillingdon CC 2:22:00 21.127 Mph Claim
84 Rachel Przybylski Male 2:22:43 21.021 Mph Claim
85 Christopher Morgan Male 2:25:46 20.581 Mph Claim
86 Geoff Booker Male Oxonian CC 2:25:53 20.564 Mph Claim
87 Ludovica Bruno Male Willesden CC 2:26:18 20.506 Mph Claim
88 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 2:28:12 20.243 Mph Claim
89 Graham Beamiss Male 2:33:34 19.535 Mph Claim
90 Francesca Wright Male 2:35:23 19.307 Mph Claim
91 Louise Gould Male 2:40:30 18.692 Mph Claim
92 Dougie Lawson Male 2:40:59 18.635 Mph Claim
93 Elizabeth Fletcher Male Hemel Hempstead CC 2:42:05 18.509 Mph Claim
94 David Gaida Male Reading CC 2:51:57 17.447 Mph Claim
95 Nichola Pike Male 2:59:49 16.684 Mph Claim